Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | s | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,034 | |
| Total Kills: | 18 | |
| Total Deaths: | 7 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.57 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.58 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:59h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:59h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_car_arena | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | S/Sgt. Godshand [11th AD] |
1,034 | ![]() |
0d 00:06:59h | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 7 | 2.57 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 1 | ![]() |
25.00% | 1.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 1 | ![]() |
25.00% | 1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 1 | ![]() |
25.00% | 1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 1 | ![]() |
25.00% | 1.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 4 | 220 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 55.0 | 40.0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 81.0 | 1.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 40.0 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 5 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 43.6 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 40.0 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 74.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 40.0 | 11.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 80.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 39.0 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 39.2 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 70.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 48 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 70.0 | 48.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 56.5 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 85.0 | 8.0 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_gg_rooms_a1 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 6 | 3.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2222 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



S/Sgt. Godshand [11th AD]


