Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | fr | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
74.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 563 | |
| Total Kills: | 305 | |
| Total Deaths: | 324 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 153 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.43 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:05:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:49h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_trench_warfare2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | {-BR-} Mad |fr| |
576 | ![]() |
0d 01:14:39h | 214 | ![]() |
70.16% | 187 | 1.14 |
| 2 | SpLaTt |fr| |
550 | ![]() |
0d 00:50:59h | 91 | ![]() |
29.84% | 137 | 0.66 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 23 times | 79.31% | ![]() |
186 | 205 | 0.91 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
3 times | 10.34% | ![]() |
59 | 36 | 1.64 |
| 3 | American Rifleman |
2 times | 6.90% | ![]() |
15 | 20 | 0.75 |
| 4 | Axis Grenadier |
1 times | 3.45% | ![]() |
18 | 12 | 1.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 22 | ![]() |
7.21% | 6 | ![]() |
8.82% | 0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 22 | ![]() |
7.21% | 7 | ![]() |
10.29% | 0.32 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | ![]() |
7.21% | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 22 | ![]() |
7.21% | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.23 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 20 | ![]() |
6.56% | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.10 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 18 | ![]() |
5.90% | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.28 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | ![]() |
5.25% | 4 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 16 | ![]() |
5.25% | 4 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.13 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 6 | ![]() |
8.82% | 0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 14 | ![]() |
4.59% | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.07 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 14 | ![]() |
4.59% | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.07 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 9 | ![]() |
2.95% | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.11 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 9 | ![]() |
2.95% | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.11 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 6 | ![]() |
1.97% | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.33 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | ![]() |
1.64% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
0.98% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 334 | 71 | 2,709 | 3 | 22 | 3.6667 | 21.3% | 38.2 | 15.2 | |
| 2 | 334 | 56 | 2,364 | 5 | 21 | 1.9091 | 16.8% | 42.2 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 488 | 77 | 3,032 | 5 | 21 | 3.0000 | 15.8% | 39.4 | 23.2 | |
| 4 | 385 | 63 | 2,540 | 6 | 19 | 6.3333 | 16.4% | 40.3 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 363 | 30 | 3,008 | 5 | 17 | 17.0000 | 8.3% | 100.3 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 211 | 40 | 3,493 | 5 | 17 | 3.4000 | 19.0% | 87.3 | 12.4 | |
| 7 | 315 | 35 | 3,129 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 11.1% | 89.4 | 18.5 | |
| 8 | 181 | 41 | 2,039 | 2 | 15 | 5.0000 | 22.7% | 49.7 | 12.1 | |
| 9 | 32 | 15 | 2,130 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 46.9% | 142.0 | 2.1 | |
| 10 | 61 | 20 | 2,720 | 4 | 15 | 5.0000 | 32.8% | 136.0 | 4.1 | |
| 11 | 291 | 46 | 2,513 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 15.8% | 54.6 | 19.4 | |
| 12 | 32 | 17 | 2,130 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 53.1% | 125.3 | 2.3 | |
| 13 | 48 | 26 | 1,734 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 54.2% | 66.7 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 159 | 17 | 2,775 | 1 | 10 | 0.8333 | 10.7% | 163.2 | 15.9 | |
| 15 | 114 | 28 | 1,086 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 24.6% | 38.8 | 12.7 | |
| 16 | 33 | 17 | 1,082 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 51.5% | 63.6 | 4.1 | |
| 17 | 74 | 16 | 700 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.6% | 43.8 | 12.3 | |
| 18 | 37 | 24 | 1,077 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 64.9% | 44.9 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | 36 | 8 | 340 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 42.5 | 18.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 24.7% | 55.8% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 71 | 15.5% | 64.8% | 19.7% | |
| 3 | 63 | 27.0% | 50.8% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 56 | 14.3% | 69.6% | 16.1% | |
| 5 | 46 | 21.7% | 58.7% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 41 | 7.3% | 73.2% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 40 | 15.0% | 67.5% | 17.5% | |
| 8 | 35 | 17.1% | 62.9% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 30 | 10.0% | 76.7% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 28 | 7.1% | 67.9% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 26 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 12 | 24 | 4.2% | 75.0% | 20.8% | |
| 13 | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% | |
| 16 | 16 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 18 | 15 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 6.7% | |
| 19 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_pataya_hrh | 24 | ![]() |
7.87% | 19 | 1.2632 | 6 | ![]() |
8.82% | 0.2500 |
| 2 | dod_crazy_fun_arena | 22 | ![]() |
7.21% | 10 | 2.2000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.0909 |
| 3 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 19 | ![]() |
6.23% | 16 | 1.1875 | 3 | ![]() |
4.41% | 0.1579 |
| 4 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 18 | ![]() |
5.90% | 12 | 1.5000 | 3 | ![]() |
4.41% | 0.1667 |
| 5 | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig | 18 | ![]() |
5.90% | 17 | 1.0588 | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.2778 |
| 6 | gg_snowzone | 18 | ![]() |
5.90% | 12 | 1.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.2778 |
| 7 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 17 | ![]() |
5.57% | 19 | 0.8947 | 4 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.2353 |
| 8 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 16 | ![]() |
5.25% | 21 | 0.7619 | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.0625 |
| 9 | dod_intersection_v1 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 15 | 1.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.2667 |
| 10 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 10 | 1.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.1333 |
| 11 | dod_jager_2 | 15 | ![]() |
4.92% | 18 | 0.8333 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.1333 |
| 12 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 14 | ![]() |
4.59% | 16 | 0.8750 | 4 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.2857 |
| 13 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 14 | ![]() |
4.59% | 20 | 0.7000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.1429 |
| 14 | gg_altec_hrh | 13 | ![]() |
4.26% | 7 | 1.8571 | 5 | ![]() |
7.35% | 0.3846 |
| 15 | dod_zx_sky | 8 | ![]() |
2.62% | 17 | 0.4706 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 16 | gg_cillage_ggn | 7 | ![]() |
2.30% | 8 | 0.8750 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.2857 |
| 17 | gg_liek_z0mg_texture | 6 | ![]() |
1.97% | 10 | 0.6000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.3333 |
| 18 | dod_real_arena | 6 | ![]() |
1.97% | 1 | 6.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.3333 |
| 19 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 4 | ![]() |
1.31% | 6 | 0.6667 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 20 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 4 | ![]() |
1.31% | 10 | 0.4000 | 1 | ![]() |
1.47% | 0.2500 |
| 21 | teigneux-m2 | 4 | ![]() |
1.31% | 7 | 0.5714 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



{-BR-} Mad |fr|


Axis Unteroffizier
American Rifleman
Axis Grenadier
