Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | RE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
88.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 511 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,271 | |
| Total Deaths: | 1,945 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,271 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:10:15h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 16:10:15h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_budz_lecave_b2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [RE] Flameoguide |
511 | ![]() |
0d 16:10:15h | 1,271 | ![]() |
100.00% | 1,945 | 0.65 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 5 | ![]() |
0.39% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.20 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.16% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.08% | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 250 | 17 | 630 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 6.8% | 37.1 | 50.0 | |
| 2 | 41 | 6 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 33.3 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 17 | 5 | 203 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.4% | 40.6 | 8.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 70.0 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 80.0 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 45.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 82.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 2 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 | 7 | ![]() |
0.55% | 2 | 3.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
3.77% | 0.2857 |
| 2 | dod_station_b3 | 3 | ![]() |
0.24% | 4 | 0.7500 | 1 | ![]() |
1.89% | 0.3333 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 1 | ![]() |
0.08% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 4 | dod_fpb_mcdonald | 1 | ![]() |
0.08% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 1 | ![]() |
0.08% | 5 | 0.2000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[RE] Flameoguide

