Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | hq | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 524 | |
| Total Kills: | 5,974 | |
| Total Deaths: | 6,838 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 5,974 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.24 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:23:44h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 20:23:44h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_trench_warfare2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | FiRE |hq| |
524 | ![]() |
1d 20:23:44h | 5,974 | ![]() |
100.00% | 6,838 | 0.87 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 8 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 7 | ![]() |
0.12% | 2 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | ![]() |
0.12% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 3 | ![]() |
0.28% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 2 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 6 | ![]() |
0.10% | 4 | ![]() |
0.37% | 0.67 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | ![]() |
0.07% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 2 | ![]() |
0.19% | 0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
0.05% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.33 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 8 | 824 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 53.3% | 103.0 | 2.1 | |
| 2 | 53 | 14 | 772 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.4% | 55.1 | 8.8 | |
| 3 | 68 | 12 | 461 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.6% | 38.4 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 52 | 16 | 699 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.8% | 43.7 | 8.7 | |
| 5 | 33 | 16 | 1,344 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 48.5% | 84.0 | 5.5 | |
| 6 | 117 | 18 | 906 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 15.4% | 50.3 | 19.5 | |
| 7 | 114 | 14 | 719 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.3% | 51.4 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 145 | 16 | 654 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 11.0% | 40.9 | 29.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 5 | 750 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 150.0 | 1.8 | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 450 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 112.5 | 1.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 326 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 108.7 | 0.7 | |
| 12 | 36 | 9 | 422 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 46.9 | 18.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 3 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 120.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 4 | 389 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 97.3 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 60.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 58.0 | 9.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 55.5 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 40.0 | 5.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 81.0 | 12.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 37.5% | 43.8% | |
| 3 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 16 | 6.3% | 93.8% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 57.1% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 7 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_dargo_rc2 | 21 | ![]() |
0.35% | 14 | 1.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
0.47% | 0.2381 |
| 2 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 14 | ![]() |
0.23% | 14 | 1.0000 | 4 | ![]() |
0.37% | 0.2857 |
| 3 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 12 | ![]() |
0.20% | 12 | 1.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
0.28% | 0.2500 |
| 4 | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 | 11 | ![]() |
0.18% | 15 | 0.7333 | 4 | ![]() |
0.37% | 0.3636 |
| 5 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 10 | ![]() |
0.17% | 13 | 0.7692 | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.1000 |
| 6 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 9 | ![]() |
0.15% | 8 | 1.1250 | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 0.1111 |
| 7 | gg_legoland_hrh_r1 | 1 | ![]() |
0.02% | 6 | 0.1667 | 1 | ![]() |
0.09% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



FiRE |hq|

