Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | GT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
18.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (6 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 439 | |
| Total Kills: | 611 | |
| Total Deaths: | 820 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 611 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.68 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:03:11h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 06:03:11h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_advance_b03 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | |GT|-Rem |
439 | ![]() |
0d 06:03:11h | 611 | ![]() |
100.00% | 820 | 0.75 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 4 times | 80.00% | ![]() |
10 | 33 | 0.30 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.33% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 1 | ![]() |
0.75% | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 1 | ![]() |
0.75% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 28 | 7 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 35.7 | 14.0 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 120.0 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 125.0 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 119 | 8 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 39.8 | 119.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 5 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 32.2 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 110.0 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 70.0 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 31.4 | 36.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 35.0 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_mario_vs_wario_hrh | 9 | ![]() |
1.47% | 22 | 0.4091 | 2 | ![]() |
1.49% | 0.2222 |
| 2 | gg_nutty | 1 | ![]() |
0.16% | 7 | 0.1429 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



|GT|-Rem

American Rifleman
