Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | RBF | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 551 | |
| Total Kills: | 760 | |
| Total Deaths: | 733 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 760 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:23:38h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 09:23:38h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_pipehouse | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ RBF ] JonnyCash |
551 | ![]() |
0d 09:23:38h | 760 | ![]() |
100.00% | 733 | 1.04 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.30 | 5 | ![]() |
0.66% | 2 | ![]() |
1.54% | 0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
0.66% | 2 | ![]() |
1.54% | 0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
0.39% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.50 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
0.26% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 0.50 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.13% | 1 | ![]() |
0.77% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 9 | 900 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 100.0 | 3.6 | |
| 2 | 47 | 12 | 684 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.5% | 57.0 | 9.4 | |
| 3 | 8 | 5 | 504 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 62.5% | 100.8 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 37 | 9 | 410 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.3% | 45.6 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 19 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 34.0 | 9.5 | |
| 6 | 24 | 6 | 231 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 38.5 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 31 | 6 | 280 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 46.7 | 15.5 | |
| 8 | 53 | 6 | 555 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 92.5 | 26.5 | |
| 9 | 14 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 96.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 32 | 5 | 260 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 52.0 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 21 | 3 | 382 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 127.3 | 10.5 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 60.0 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 90.7 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 40.0 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 55.3 | 5.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 251 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 83.7 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 15 | ![]() |
1.97% | 11 | 1.3636 | 5 | ![]() |
3.85% | 0.3333 |
| 2 | dod_toon_arena | 13 | ![]() |
1.71% | 11 | 1.1818 | 3 | ![]() |
2.31% | 0.2308 |
| 3 | dod_gan_tdf | 10 | ![]() |
1.32% | 9 | 1.1111 | 4 | ![]() |
3.08% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[ RBF ] JonnyCash

