Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | DE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
90.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 991 | |
| Total Kills: | 5 | |
| Total Deaths: | 10 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 5 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:07h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:07:07h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_frenzy_v5 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Meisterjäger_1 (DE) |
991 | ![]() |
0d 00:07:07h | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 10 | 0.50 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
20.00% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 7 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 16.0 | 47.0 | |
| 2 | 20 | 5 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 29.8 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 21 | 5 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 52.0 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 200.0 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 51 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.7% | 31.4 | 51.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 2 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 5 | ![]() |
100.00% | 10 | 0.5000 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



Meisterjäger_1 (DE)


