Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 4Sho | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
99.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 890 | |
| Total Kills: | 58 | |
| Total Deaths: | 118 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:24h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:12h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | thebridge | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [4Sho] Specter |
906 | ![]() |
0d 00:15:57h | 34 | ![]() |
58.62% | 66 | 0.52 |
| 2 | [4Sho] Joe_Meng |
874 | ![]() |
0d 00:14:27h | 24 | ![]() |
41.38% | 52 | 0.46 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 8 | ![]() |
13.79% | 3 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 8 | ![]() |
13.79% | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 6 | ![]() |
10.34% | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.17 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | ![]() |
8.62% | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.20 | |
| 5 | 2.25 | 5 | ![]() |
8.62% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
6.90% | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | ![]() |
6.90% | 2 | ![]() |
16.67% | 0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
5.17% | 1 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
5.17% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | ![]() |
5.17% | 2 | ![]() |
16.67% | 0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
5.17% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.35 | 2 | ![]() |
3.45% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 26 | 1,120 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 15.2% | 43.1 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | 174 | 23 | 869 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.2% | 37.8 | 21.8 | |
| 3 | 8 | 14 | 857 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 175.0% | 61.2 | 1.1 | |
| 4 | 62 | 16 | 810 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.8% | 50.6 | 10.3 | |
| 5 | 156 | 21 | 799 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 13.5% | 38.0 | 31.2 | |
| 6 | 5 | 5 | 426 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 85.2 | 1.3 | |
| 7 | 45 | 12 | 530 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.7% | 44.2 | 11.3 | |
| 8 | 21 | 7 | 740 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 105.7 | 5.3 | |
| 9 | 93 | 6 | 527 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 87.8 | 31.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 632 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 210.7 | 4.3 | |
| 12 | 29 | 4 | 274 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.8% | 68.5 | 9.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 105.0 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 50.0 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 23 | 21.7% | 52.2% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_four_floors_hrh | 38 | ![]() |
65.52% | 49 | 0.7755 | 4 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.1053 |
| 2 | thebridge | 9 | ![]() |
15.52% | 31 | 0.2903 | 5 | ![]() |
41.67% | 0.5556 |
| 3 | dod_simpsons | 7 | ![]() |
12.07% | 17 | 0.4118 | 3 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.4286 |
| 4 | dod_orange_courtyards | 4 | ![]() |
6.90% | 21 | 0.1905 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[4Sho] Specter




