Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | MFT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
95.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 920 | |
| Total Kills: | 42 | |
| Total Deaths: | 69 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.33 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | *MFT* Bismarck |
920 | ![]() |
0d 00:31:29h | 42 | ![]() |
100.00% | 69 | 0.61 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 7 | ![]() |
16.67% | 5 | ![]() |
26.32% | 0.71 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 7 | ![]() |
16.67% | 3 | ![]() |
15.79% | 0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 7 | ![]() |
16.67% | 4 | ![]() |
21.05% | 0.57 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | ![]() |
14.29% | 2 | ![]() |
10.53% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | ![]() |
14.29% | 3 | ![]() |
15.79% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 3 | ![]() |
7.14% | 2 | ![]() |
10.53% | 0.67 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | ![]() |
2.38% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 297 | 25 | 1,158 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.4% | 46.3 | 42.4 | |
| 2 | 122 | 14 | 757 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.5% | 54.1 | 17.4 | |
| 3 | 210 | 20 | 887 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 44.4 | 35.0 | |
| 4 | 45 | 12 | 1,258 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.7% | 104.8 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | 234 | 27 | 1,050 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.5% | 38.9 | 46.8 | |
| 6 | 49 | 8 | 468 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.3% | 58.5 | 16.3 | |
| 7 | 14 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.7% | 98.8 | 4.7 | |
| 8 | 16 | 6 | 248 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 41.3 | 8.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 4 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.4% | 56.3 | 35.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 7.4% | 66.7% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | 25 | 20.0% | 56.0% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 5.0% | 55.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_bunker_warfare_v1 | 8 | ![]() |
19.05% | 5 | 1.6000 | 3 | ![]() |
15.79% | 0.3750 |
| 2 | dod_orange_boxythingv3 | 8 | ![]() |
19.05% | 9 | 0.8889 | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 0.1250 |
| 3 | gg_ideal_mini | 8 | ![]() |
19.05% | 11 | 0.7273 | 4 | ![]() |
21.05% | 0.5000 |
| 4 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 8 | ![]() |
19.05% | 16 | 0.5000 | 5 | ![]() |
26.32% | 0.6250 |
| 5 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 5 | ![]() |
11.90% | 15 | 0.3333 | 4 | ![]() |
21.05% | 0.8000 |
| 6 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 5 | ![]() |
11.90% | 11 | 0.4545 | 2 | ![]() |
10.53% | 0.4000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



*MFT* Bismarck




