Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 45 | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
98.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 982 | |
| Total Kills: | 21 | |
| Total Deaths: | 32 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:03h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:03h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_TankDodge | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Frontschwein [45] |
982 | ![]() |
0d 00:19:03h | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 32 | 0.66 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 1 | ![]() |
12.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 7 | 390 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.3% | 55.7 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 45 | 7 | 440 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.6% | 62.9 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 74 | 9 | 380 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.2% | 42.2 | 24.7 | |
| 4 | 43 | 3 | 345 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 7.0% | 115.0 | 21.5 | |
| 5 | 53 | 8 | 380 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.1% | 47.5 | 26.5 | |
| 6 | 15 | 4 | 388 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 97.0 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | 44 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 50.0 | 44.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 439 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 146.3 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 22 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 50.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_TankDodge | 10 | ![]() |
47.62% | 15 | 0.6667 | 2 | ![]() |
25.00% | 0.2000 |
| 2 | gg_castleback_v3_sig | 8 | ![]() |
38.10% | 8 | 1.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
37.50% | 0.3750 |
| 3 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 9 | 0.3333 | 3 | ![]() |
37.50% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



Frontschwein [45]




