Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | RU | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
64.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 953 | |
| Total Kills: | 21 | |
| Total Deaths: | 46 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:21h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | 415rennes_b6 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | JSP(RU) |
953 | ![]() |
0d 00:21:21h | 21 | ![]() |
100.00% | 46 | 0.46 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 3 times | 60.00% | ![]() |
17 | 20 | 0.85 |
| 2 | American Machine Gunner |
2 times | 40.00% | ![]() |
4 | 25 | 0.16 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
14.29% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
9.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.30 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 1 | ![]() |
33.33% | 1.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
4.76% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 66 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 37.1 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | 29 | 7 | 324 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.1% | 46.3 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 52 | 9 | 399 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.3% | 44.3 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 43.5 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 20 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 36.7 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 74.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 40.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 10 | 4 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 33.3 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 120.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 275.0 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 60.0 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 65.5 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | brickhouse_v3 | 17 | ![]() |
80.95% | 20 | 0.8500 | 3 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1765 |
| 2 | 415rennes_b6 | 4 | ![]() |
19.05% | 25 | 0.1600 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



JSP(RU)

American Machine Gunner

