Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CF | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
10.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 727 | |
| Total Kills: | 72 | |
| Total Deaths: | 98 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.47 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:51h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:51h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_beaverville | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | *CF*Elmuchoguapo |
727 | ![]() |
0d 00:48:51h | 72 | ![]() |
100.00% | 98 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 7 | ![]() |
9.72% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.14 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 7 | ![]() |
9.72% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 7 | ![]() |
9.72% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 7 | ![]() |
9.72% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.14 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 6 | ![]() |
8.33% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | ![]() |
8.33% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | ![]() |
8.33% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.17 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | ![]() |
6.94% | 3 | ![]() |
23.08% | 0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
6.94% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.20 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | ![]() |
5.56% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
4.17% | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.33 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
2.78% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
1.39% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 424 | 29 | 1,008 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 6.8% | 34.8 | 60.6 | |
| 2 | 33 | 11 | 900 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 33.3% | 81.8 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 240 | 25 | 954 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.4% | 38.2 | 34.3 | |
| 4 | 196 | 18 | 910 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.2% | 50.6 | 32.7 | |
| 5 | 270 | 18 | 664 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 6.7% | 36.9 | 45.0 | |
| 6 | 168 | 19 | 738 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.3% | 38.8 | 28.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 14 | 1,325 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.6% | 94.6 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | 10 | 5 | 1,136 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 50.0% | 227.2 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 5 | 582 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 45.5% | 116.4 | 2.2 | |
| 10 | 78 | 12 | 636 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.4% | 53.0 | 15.6 | |
| 11 | 22 | 7 | 405 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.8% | 57.9 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 253 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 63.3 | 2.7 | |
| 13 | 56 | 5 | 449 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.9% | 89.8 | 18.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 69.0 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 54 | 3 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 70.3 | 54.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 27.6% | 62.1% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | 25 | 20.0% | 64.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% | |
| 4 | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 5.6% | 61.1% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_the_round | 14 | ![]() |
19.44% | 16 | 0.8750 | 3 | ![]() |
23.08% | 0.2143 |
| 2 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 14 | ![]() |
19.44% | 18 | 0.7778 | 2 | ![]() |
15.38% | 0.1429 |
| 3 | dod_4_towers_ML_v1 | 13 | ![]() |
18.06% | 16 | 0.8125 | 4 | ![]() |
30.77% | 0.3077 |
| 4 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 11 | ![]() |
15.28% | 18 | 0.6111 | 1 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.0909 |
| 5 | dod_budz_lecave_b2 | 9 | ![]() |
12.50% | 9 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
15.38% | 0.2222 |
| 6 | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig | 8 | ![]() |
11.11% | 16 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 7 | dod_beaverville | 1 | ![]() |
1.39% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



*CF*Elmuchoguapo




