Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | VSF | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 472 | |
| Total Kills: | 675 | |
| Total Deaths: | 818 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 675 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:08:29h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:08:29h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_murky_p2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [VSF] Praetor |
472 | ![]() |
0d 05:08:29h | 675 | ![]() |
100.00% | 818 | 0.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 11 | ![]() |
1.63% | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 4 | ![]() |
2.68% | 0.40 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 8 | ![]() |
1.19% | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | ![]() |
1.04% | 3 | ![]() |
2.01% | 0.43 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | ![]() |
0.89% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | ![]() |
0.74% | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
0.59% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | ![]() |
0.44% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
0.44% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.15% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 37 | 1,477 | 2 | 11 | 2.7500 | 12.8% | 39.9 | 26.3 | |
| 2 | 112 | 24 | 940 | 1 | 10 | 1.4286 | 21.4% | 39.2 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 201 | 30 | 1,390 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.9% | 46.3 | 20.1 | |
| 4 | 108 | 23 | 1,574 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 21.3% | 68.4 | 10.8 | |
| 5 | 291 | 27 | 1,110 | 2 | 10 | 2.0000 | 9.3% | 41.1 | 29.1 | |
| 6 | 25 | 10 | 1,039 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 40.0% | 103.9 | 2.8 | |
| 7 | 255 | 25 | 1,168 | 2 | 8 | 4.0000 | 9.8% | 46.7 | 31.9 | |
| 8 | 140 | 22 | 1,213 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 15.7% | 55.1 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 12 | 6 | 693 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 50.0% | 115.5 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 6 | 870 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 66.7% | 145.0 | 1.8 | |
| 11 | 33 | 10 | 674 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 67.4 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | 28 | 4 | 312 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.3% | 78.0 | 9.3 | |
| 13 | 77 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 2 | 0.1818 | 6.5% | 108.0 | 38.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 86.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 93.3 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 10.8% | 75.7% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 30 | 6.7% | 83.3% | 10.0% | |
| 3 | 27 | 14.8% | 66.7% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 25 | 36.0% | 64.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 23 | 30.4% | 47.8% | 21.7% | |
| 7 | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% | |
| 8 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_007_bluesector | 15 | ![]() |
2.22% | 13 | 1.1538 | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.1333 |
| 2 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 13 | ![]() |
1.93% | 10 | 1.3000 | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.1538 |
| 3 | gg_dod_heidi | 12 | ![]() |
1.78% | 15 | 0.8000 | 4 | ![]() |
2.68% | 0.3333 |
| 4 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 11 | ![]() |
1.63% | 20 | 0.5500 | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.0909 |
| 5 | rm_prison_cocked3 | 10 | ![]() |
1.48% | 11 | 0.9091 | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.2000 |
| 6 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 9 | ![]() |
1.33% | 8 | 1.1250 | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.1111 |
| 7 | gg_mr_pillar_v1 | 8 | ![]() |
1.19% | 10 | 0.8000 | 2 | ![]() |
1.34% | 0.2500 |
| 8 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 8 | ![]() |
1.19% | 13 | 0.6154 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 9 | dod_bretagne_v2 | 6 | ![]() |
0.89% | 14 | 0.4286 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 10 | dod_murky_p2 | 5 | ![]() |
0.74% | 10 | 0.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.67% | 0.2000 |
| 11 | gg_treefort | 2 | ![]() |
0.30% | 2 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[VSF] Praetor

