Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | 55rus | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
93.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 672 | |
| Total Kills: | 120 | |
| Total Deaths: | 141 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 120 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:43h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:43h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | ONUBIS (55rus) |
672 | ![]() |
0d 01:00:43h | 120 | ![]() |
100.00% | 141 | 0.85 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 3.00 | 3 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
1.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
0.83% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.83% | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
0.83% | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 1.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
0.83% | 1 | ![]() |
5.26% | 1.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 88 | 9 | 310 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.2% | 34.4 | 29.3 | |
| 2 | 24 | 5 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 48.0 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 16 | 3 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 18.8% | 140.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 52 | 5 | 277 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.6% | 55.4 | 26.0 | |
| 5 | 45 | 7 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 30.4 | 22.5 | |
| 6 | 28 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 37.1 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 284 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 94.7 | 1.5 | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 80.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 54 | 8 | 331 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.8% | 41.4 | 27.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 120.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 36.7 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 212.0 | 15.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 100.5 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 14 | 4 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 42.5 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 79 | 9 | 390 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 43.3 | 79.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 125.0 | 1.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 85.0 | 1.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 79.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 3 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 4 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 19 | ![]() |
15.83% | 17 | 1.1176 | 3 | ![]() |
15.79% | 0.1579 |
| 2 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 13 | ![]() |
10.83% | 2 | 6.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
10.53% | 0.1538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



ONUBIS (55rus)


