Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | YKT | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 798 | |
| Total Kills: | 80 | |
| Total Deaths: | 81 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:27h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:27h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Ex_TbI(YKT) |
798 | ![]() |
0d 00:44:27h | 80 | ![]() |
100.00% | 81 | 0.99 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 3 times | 75.00% | ![]() |
35 | 42 | 0.83 |
| 2 | American Support Infantry |
1 times | 25.00% | ![]() |
9 | 4 | 2.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
5.00% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
3.75% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.33 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 2 | ![]() |
2.50% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 1 | ![]() |
1.25% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | ![]() |
1.25% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.25% | 1 | ![]() |
6.25% | 1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | ![]() |
1.25% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 52 | 7 | 330 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.5% | 47.1 | 17.3 | |
| 2 | 20 | 9 | 412 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.0% | 45.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | 74 | 11 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 14.9% | 40.0 | 24.7 | |
| 4 | 22 | 7 | 280 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.8% | 40.0 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 14 | 4 | 412 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 103.0 | 4.7 | |
| 6 | 15 | 5 | 340 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 68.0 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 86 | 12 | 470 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 39.2 | 28.7 | |
| 8 | 13 | 6 | 362 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.2% | 60.3 | 4.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 210.0 | 1.5 | |
| 10 | 68 | 3 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.4% | 70.3 | 34.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 105.0 | 4.0 | |
| 12 | 15 | 8 | 334 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 53.3% | 41.8 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 209 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 52.3 | 3.5 | |
| 14 | 82 | 3 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.7% | 56.3 | 41.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 6.3% | 60.0 | 16.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 62.0 | 8.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 100.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 40.0 | 3.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_s4e_palmy | 20 | ![]() |
25.00% | 14 | 1.4286 | 7 | ![]() |
43.75% | 0.3500 |
| 2 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 15 | ![]() |
18.75% | 28 | 0.5357 | 2 | ![]() |
12.50% | 0.1333 |
| 3 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 9 | ![]() |
11.25% | 4 | 2.2500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



Ex_TbI(YKT)
American Support Infantry



