Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | FATE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
99.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 431 | |
| Total Kills: | 19,190 | |
| Total Deaths: | 25,361 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 19,190 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.61 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 06:30:30h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 8d 06:30:30h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [FATE]Mojo_Billbo |
431 | ![]() |
8d 06:30:30h | 19,190 | ![]() |
100.00% | 25,361 | 0.76 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 19 times | 95.00% | ![]() |
124 | 138 | 0.90 |
| 2 | American Rifleman |
1 times | 5.00% | ![]() |
9 | 21 | 0.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 18 | ![]() |
0.09% | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 17 | ![]() |
0.09% | 7 | ![]() |
0.18% | 0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 14 | ![]() |
0.07% | 10 | ![]() |
0.26% | 0.71 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 12 | ![]() |
0.06% | 5 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.42 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 11 | ![]() |
0.06% | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.36 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | ![]() |
0.06% | 1 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.09 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 10 | ![]() |
0.05% | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 8 | ![]() |
0.04% | 1 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | ![]() |
0.04% | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.29 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 6 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 5 | ![]() |
0.03% | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.40 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | ![]() |
0.02% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 310 | 41 | 1,938 | 7 | 15 | 3.0000 | 13.2% | 47.3 | 20.7 | |
| 2 | 178 | 38 | 1,568 | 3 | 13 | 6.5000 | 21.3% | 41.3 | 13.7 | |
| 3 | 223 | 31 | 1,720 | 10 | 13 | 4.3333 | 13.9% | 55.5 | 17.2 | |
| 4 | 137 | 39 | 1,669 | 4 | 11 | 2.7500 | 28.5% | 42.8 | 12.5 | |
| 5 | 194 | 26 | 1,230 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 13.4% | 47.3 | 19.4 | |
| 6 | 35 | 13 | 1,422 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 37.1% | 109.4 | 3.5 | |
| 7 | 61 | 20 | 1,941 | 4 | 10 | 3.3333 | 32.8% | 97.1 | 6.1 | |
| 8 | 183 | 28 | 1,199 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.3% | 42.8 | 20.3 | |
| 9 | 23 | 10 | 1,313 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 43.5% | 131.3 | 2.9 | |
| 10 | 15 | 8 | 1,290 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 53.3% | 161.3 | 2.1 | |
| 11 | 13 | 8 | 582 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 61.5% | 72.8 | 2.2 | |
| 12 | 58 | 12 | 746 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.7% | 62.2 | 9.7 | |
| 13 | 101 | 10 | 664 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.9% | 66.4 | 20.2 | |
| 14 | 104 | 6 | 1,350 | 2 | 4 | 0.3333 | 5.8% | 225.0 | 26.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 200.0% | 29.0 | 1.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 4.9% | 75.6% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 39 | 12.8% | 71.8% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 38 | 7.9% | 76.3% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 31 | 16.1% | 61.3% | 22.6% | |
| 5 | 28 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 26 | 26.9% | 53.8% | 19.2% | |
| 7 | 20 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 13 | 23.1% | 76.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 14 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_kult_arena | 19 | ![]() |
0.10% | 22 | 0.8636 | 5 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.2632 |
| 2 | 3xi_orange_sorrow__apiserv2 | 14 | ![]() |
0.07% | 15 | 0.9333 | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.2857 |
| 3 | dod_orange_delphy_b1 | 14 | ![]() |
0.07% | 16 | 0.8750 | 3 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.2143 |
| 4 | gg_orange_malfras4_hrh | 13 | ![]() |
0.07% | 4 | 3.2500 | 3 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.2308 |
| 5 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 12 | ![]() |
0.06% | 13 | 0.9231 | 5 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.4167 |
| 6 | gg_kush_hrh | 12 | ![]() |
0.06% | 12 | 1.0000 | 5 | ![]() |
0.13% | 0.4167 |
| 7 | dod_cour_b1 | 11 | ![]() |
0.06% | 10 | 1.1000 | 4 | ![]() |
0.10% | 0.3636 |
| 8 | dod_houses_v1 | 11 | ![]() |
0.06% | 14 | 0.7857 | 3 | ![]() |
0.08% | 0.2727 |
| 9 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 9 | ![]() |
0.05% | 21 | 0.4286 | 1 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.1111 |
| 10 | dod_crevice | 8 | ![]() |
0.04% | 18 | 0.4444 | 1 | ![]() |
0.03% | 0.1250 |
| 11 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 5 | ![]() |
0.03% | 2 | 2.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.4000 |
| 12 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 4 | ![]() |
0.02% | 9 | 0.4444 | 2 | ![]() |
0.05% | 0.5000 |
| 13 | dod_chyard_v7b | 2 | ![]() |
0.01% | 1 | 2.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 14 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 1 | ![]() |
0.01% | 3 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[FATE]Mojo_Billbo
American Rifleman
