Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | DB-FC | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
93.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 878 | |
| Total Kills: | 73 | |
| Total Deaths: | 59 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.13 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:19h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:19h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [DB-FC] Bodhi |
878 | ![]() |
0d 00:23:19h | 73 | ![]() |
100.00% | 59 | 1.24 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 3.00 | 9 | ![]() |
12.33% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 7 | ![]() |
9.59% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | ![]() |
6.85% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 3 | ![]() |
21.43% | 0.75 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 2 | ![]() |
14.29% | 0.50 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 4 | ![]() |
5.48% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.35 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.33 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.33 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 2 | ![]() |
2.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
2.74% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 2 | ![]() |
2.74% | 1 | ![]() |
7.14% | 0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.37% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 10.00 | 1 | ![]() |
1.37% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 828 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 77.8% | 118.3 | 1.3 | |
| 2 | 60 | 12 | 1,035 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 20.0% | 86.3 | 8.6 | |
| 3 | 70 | 12 | 450 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.1% | 37.5 | 14.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 8 | 741 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 47.1% | 92.6 | 3.4 | |
| 5 | 56 | 12 | 865 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.4% | 72.1 | 11.2 | |
| 6 | 149 | 12 | 887 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.1% | 73.9 | 37.3 | |
| 7 | 43 | 13 | 483 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.2% | 37.2 | 10.8 | |
| 8 | 6 | 5 | 563 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 83.3% | 112.6 | 1.5 | |
| 9 | 12 | 7 | 890 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 58.3% | 127.1 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 29 | 10 | 490 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.5% | 49.0 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | 14 | 10 | 845 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 84.5 | 3.5 | |
| 12 | 70 | 17 | 584 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.3% | 34.4 | 23.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 317 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 105.7 | 1.0 | |
| 14 | 39 | 9 | 373 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 41.4 | 13.0 | |
| 15 | 39 | 8 | 449 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.5% | 56.1 | 13.0 | |
| 16 | 52 | 13 | 526 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 25.0% | 40.5 | 17.3 | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 23 | 12 | 385 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 52.2% | 32.1 | 23.0 | |
| 19 | 26 | 9 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.6% | 39.7 | 26.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 60.0 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 23.5% | 41.2% | 35.3% | |
| 2 | 13 | 23.1% | 38.5% | 38.5% | |
| 3 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 28 | ![]() |
38.36% | 17 | 1.6471 | 5 | ![]() |
35.71% | 0.1786 |
| 2 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 26 | ![]() |
35.62% | 21 | 1.2381 | 4 | ![]() |
28.57% | 0.1538 |
| 3 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 19 | ![]() |
26.03% | 21 | 0.9048 | 5 | ![]() |
35.71% | 0.2632 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[DB-FC] Bodhi




