Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | BEANS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 585 | |
| Total Kills: | 132 | |
| Total Deaths: | 131 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 132 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.68 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:13h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:13h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | |
| Favorite Map:* | bwaa_rock_fight | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [BEANS]Clean--BEANS |
585 | ![]() |
0d 00:49:13h | 132 | ![]() |
100.00% | 131 | 1.01 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.25 | 11 | ![]() |
8.33% | 4 | ![]() |
10.26% | 0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 11 | ![]() |
8.33% | 7 | ![]() |
17.95% | 0.64 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 11 | ![]() |
8.33% | 5 | ![]() |
12.82% | 0.45 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 11 | ![]() |
8.33% | 4 | ![]() |
10.26% | 0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 10 | ![]() |
7.58% | 2 | ![]() |
5.13% | 0.20 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 10 | ![]() |
7.58% | 1 | ![]() |
2.56% | 0.10 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 9 | ![]() |
6.82% | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.33 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | ![]() |
6.82% | 1 | ![]() |
2.56% | 0.11 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 8 | ![]() |
6.06% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 8 | ![]() |
6.06% | 2 | ![]() |
5.13% | 0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 7 | ![]() |
5.30% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | ![]() |
3.79% | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.60 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 5 | ![]() |
3.79% | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.60 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 4 | ![]() |
3.03% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 4 | ![]() |
3.03% | 2 | ![]() |
5.13% | 0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 3 | ![]() |
2.27% | 1 | ![]() |
2.56% | 0.33 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | ![]() |
1.52% | 1 | ![]() |
2.56% | 0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
1.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | ![]() |
1.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 28 | 1,170 | 3 | 11 | 1.8333 | 16.4% | 41.8 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 278 | 36 | 1,484 | 4 | 11 | 2.7500 | 12.9% | 41.2 | 25.3 | |
| 3 | 73 | 22 | 2,096 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.1% | 95.3 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | 240 | 33 | 1,470 | 4 | 11 | 3.6667 | 13.8% | 44.5 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 110 | 30 | 1,520 | 6 | 10 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 50.7 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 105 | 20 | 1,020 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.0% | 51.0 | 13.1 | |
| 7 | 17 | 9 | 1,050 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 52.9% | 116.7 | 2.1 | |
| 8 | 99 | 22 | 1,094 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.2% | 49.7 | 12.4 | |
| 9 | 19 | 9 | 974 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 47.4% | 108.2 | 2.7 | |
| 10 | 12 | 7 | 907 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 58.3% | 129.6 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 24 | 9 | 698 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 37.5% | 77.6 | 4.8 | |
| 12 | 119 | 10 | 1,165 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 8.4% | 116.5 | 23.8 | |
| 13 | 26 | 17 | 675 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.4% | 39.7 | 5.2 | |
| 14 | 114 | 12 | 1,313 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 109.4 | 22.8 | |
| 15 | 15 | 5 | 240 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 48.0 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 100 | 14 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 38.6 | 33.3 | |
| 17 | 49 | 9 | 780 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 18.4% | 86.7 | 24.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 2 | 214 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 107.0 | 4.5 | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 50.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 19.4% | 52.8% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 33 | 6.1% | 72.7% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 30 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 4 | 28 | 17.9% | 53.6% | 28.6% | |
| 5 | 22 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 6 | 22 | 13.6% | 59.1% | 27.3% | |
| 7 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 17 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% | |
| 9 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 13 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 15 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | dod_DozeNutz | 22 | ![]() |
16.67% | 9 | 2.4444 | 6 | ![]() |
15.38% | 0.2727 |
| 2 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 18 | ![]() |
13.64% | 16 | 1.1250 | 8 | ![]() |
20.51% | 0.4444 |
| 3 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 17 | ![]() |
12.88% | 17 | 1.0000 | 2 | ![]() |
5.13% | 0.1176 |
| 4 | gg_launch_pad | 14 | ![]() |
10.61% | 18 | 0.7778 | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.2143 |
| 5 | dod_gg_clover | 14 | ![]() |
10.61% | 15 | 0.9333 | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.2143 |
| 6 | dod_lgg_bubster | 12 | ![]() |
9.09% | 9 | 1.3333 | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.2500 |
| 7 | lcsg_cross_arena | 11 | ![]() |
8.33% | 14 | 0.7857 | 4 | ![]() |
10.26% | 0.3636 |
| 8 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 9 | ![]() |
6.82% | 15 | 0.6000 | 4 | ![]() |
10.26% | 0.4444 |
| 9 | assassination_jr | 8 | ![]() |
6.06% | 7 | 1.1429 | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.3750 |
| 10 | gg_funworld_sub_arena_v1 | 7 | ![]() |
5.30% | 11 | 0.6364 | 3 | ![]() |
7.69% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]



[BEANS]Clean--BEANS



