Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eriknielsen75 |
|
| Location: Copenhagen, Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:60022639 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 12:58:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 22:52:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 471 | |
| Rank: | 2,584 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7101 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1488 (0.2112*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,410 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 16,193 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 22,803 (333*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 124 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 252 (2*) | |
eriknielsen75's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1307 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 34 | 13.55% | ![]() |
10 | 18.87% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 31 | 12.35% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 31 | 12.35% | ![]() |
6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 29 | 11.55% | ![]() |
7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 29 | 11.55% | ![]() |
12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 23 | 9.16% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 7.97% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 17 | 6.77% | ![]() |
5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.98% | ![]() |
3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 9 | 3.59% | ![]() |
2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 585 | 89 | 3,787 | 10 | 35 | 3.5000 | 15.2% | 42.6 | 16.7 | |
| 2 | 682 | 105 | 4,148 | 6 | 30 | 3.0000 | 15.4% | 39.5 | 22.7 | |
| 3 | 458 | 117 | 4,587 | 7 | 30 | 5.0000 | 25.5% | 39.2 | 15.3 | |
| 4 | 427 | 76 | 3,393 | 12 | 29 | 4.8333 | 17.8% | 44.6 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 143 | 47 | 3,633 | 3 | 23 | 11.5000 | 32.9% | 77.3 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | 46 | 25 | 2,971 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 54.3% | 118.8 | 2.4 | |
| 7 | 342 | 52 | 2,570 | 5 | 18 | 9.0000 | 15.2% | 49.4 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 149 | 32 | 2,925 | 2 | 16 | 0.8000 | 21.5% | 91.4 | 9.3 | |
| 9 | 169 | 41 | 1,963 | 3 | 15 | 5.0000 | 24.3% | 47.9 | 11.3 | |
| 10 | 19 | 9 | 1,440 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 47.4% | 160.0 | 2.1 | |
| 11 | 23 | 7 | 745 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.4% | 106.4 | 5.8 | |
| 12 | 61 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.6% | 79.5 | 30.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 297 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.3% | 59.4 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 79.5 | 5.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 95.0 | 3.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 117 | 17.9% | 64.1% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 105 | 13.3% | 69.5% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 89 | 12.4% | 67.4% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 76 | 14.5% | 64.5% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 52 | 17.3% | 59.6% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | 47 | 27.7% | 57.4% | 14.9% | |
| 7 | 41 | 22.0% | 51.2% | 26.8% | |
| 8 | 32 | 9.4% | 84.4% | 6.3% | |
| 9 | 25 | 4.0% | 68.0% | 28.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 14 | 5.58% | ![]() |
10 | 3.00% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | d_orange_labirintus | 15 | 5.98% | ![]() |
11 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.36 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | gg_blue_arena3 | 10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
8 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | agc_gladiator_arena_beta | 11 | 4.38% | ![]() |
9 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | gg_impasse | 12 | 4.78% | ![]() |
10 | 3.00% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | dod_orange_arena_cross | 9 | 3.59% | ![]() |
8 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | dod_zx_sky | 10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
9 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.11 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 9 | gg_altec_hrh | 6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | cargo_gg_agc_v2 | 2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
2 | 0.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | dod_boulets_2010 | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
5 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | dod_anduze_rc1 | 7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
9 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 15 | gg_skycircle | 10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
13 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
7 | 2.10% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | dod_amaze_b2v2 | 11 | 4.38% | ![]() |
16 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.69 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 18 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
15 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | gg_funround_hrh | 10 | 3.98% | ![]() |
15 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 20 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 30 | 11.95% | ![]() |
47 | 14.11% | ![]() |
0.64 | 9 | 16.98% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 21 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
11 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.64 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 22 | dbtrollback5 | 5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
8 | 2.40% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 23 | gg_mr_guard | 12 | 4.78% | ![]() |
20 | 6.01% | ![]() |
0.60 | 5 | 9.43% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 24 | cluster_fuck_remixed | 7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
12 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 25 | dod_orange_halloffame | 9 | 3.59% | ![]() |
16 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 26 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 8 | 3.19% | ![]() |
16 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 27 | dod_speedball_b2 | 5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
11 | 3.30% | ![]() |
0.45 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 28 | dod_IL_Pocucoptero_2011 | 6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
15 | 4.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 29 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 4 | 1.59% | ![]() |
10 | 3.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 30 | gg_shroom_forest_v2_sig | 1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 251 | 100.00% | ![]() |
333 | 0.7538 | 53 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2112 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Protocol Oh Well... |
8 | 3.19% | ![]() |
12 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | Sausage.Machine |
8 | 3.19% | ![]() |
5 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.60 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | specialized |
8 | 3.19% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | Missy |
7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
9 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | kerkules |
7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
5 | 1.50% | ![]() |
1.40 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | BuCheCha |
7 | 2.79% | ![]() |
3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | odds |
6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
6 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | ***DJ RAC*** |
6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | Skorz'y |
6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
4 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | 2 QRTS |
6 | 2.39% | ![]() |
3 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | Bosola |
5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
14 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0.36 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 12 | cannonball |
5 | 1.99% | ![]() |
2 | 0.60% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eriknielsen75 





Protocol Oh Well...
Sausage.Machine
kerkules
BuCheCha
Bosola