Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
<eVa> M's |
|
| Location: Lisbon, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14914543 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:44:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 22:33:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 370 | |
| Rank: | 3,223 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5663 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0814 (0.2185*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 432 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 5,310 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,377 (195*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 70 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 76 (1*) | |
<eVa> M's's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 440 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Bomb Planted | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 18 | 15.13% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 18 | 15.13% | ![]() |
7 | 26.92% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 17 | 14.29% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 3.00 | 14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 10.92% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 419 | 49 | 2,060 | 5 | 17 | 1.8889 | 11.7% | 42.0 | 24.6 | |
| 2 | 348 | 50 | 2,110 | 7 | 17 | 3.4000 | 14.4% | 42.2 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 572 | 60 | 2,350 | 4 | 16 | 4.0000 | 10.5% | 39.2 | 35.8 | |
| 4 | 249 | 57 | 2,041 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 22.9% | 35.8 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | 143 | 23 | 2,160 | 0 | 10 | 0.6250 | 16.1% | 93.9 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 68 | 24 | 1,891 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 35.3% | 78.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 77 | 16 | 804 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.8% | 50.3 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 49 | 17 | 747 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 34.7% | 43.9 | 8.2 | |
| 9 | 28 | 7 | 988 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 141.1 | 5.6 | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 599 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 149.8 | 2.3 | |
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 146 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 400.0% | 36.5 | 0.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 69.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 86.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 212.0 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 13.3% | 61.7% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | 57 | 22.8% | 56.1% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 50 | 26.0% | 54.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 49 | 26.5% | 59.2% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 24 | 16.7% | 70.8% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 23 | 13.0% | 82.6% | 4.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 23.5% | 41.2% | 35.3% | |
| 8 | 16 | 25.0% | 43.8% | 31.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_foxhunt_source | 4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
2 | 1.03% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | 3xi_red_fight_arena | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
7 | 3.59% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
9 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 20 | 16.81% | ![]() |
24 | 12.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | dod_castle_b7 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
6 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | gg_snowzone | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
12 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | dod_gg_mansion | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | dod_peach | 8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
13 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | gg_dod_doppler | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
10 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 13 | gg_two_boats | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
9 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 14 | dbtrollback5 | 5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
10 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 15 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
15 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
18 | 9.23% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
3 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
13 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 19 | dod_murder_indoor_rawk | 2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
13 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.15 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 20 | dod_metal | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
10 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 119 | 100.00% | ![]() |
195 | 0.6103 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2185 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fafo✪ |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
15 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | EvilSpaceCat |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
2 | 1.03% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | da beers fan |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | SSG Night Raider |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
13 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | BOPE-BR |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
8 | 4.10% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | [D.T.B] ary |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
3 | 1.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
<eVa> M's 





Fafo✪
BOPE-BR
[D.T.B] ary