Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shadow 2 |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:20179878 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 25th, 2026 @ 08:37:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 01:45:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_2_hills_[bds]_doc |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 534 | |
| Rank: | 2,290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7550 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0749 (0.2977*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,326 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 17,702 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 23,446 (260*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 254 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 479 (10*) | |
Shadow 2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2298 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 25 | 11.63% | ![]() |
6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 24 | 11.16% | ![]() |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 21 | 9.77% | ![]() |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 21 | 9.77% | ![]() |
8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 19 | 8.84% | ![]() |
8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 18 | 8.37% | ![]() |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 14 | 6.51% | ![]() |
6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 12 | 5.58% | ![]() |
4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 642 | 81 | 3,221 | 6 | 27 | 3.8571 | 12.6% | 39.8 | 23.8 | |
| 2 | 524 | 68 | 2,861 | 7 | 25 | 4.1667 | 13.0% | 42.1 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 218 | 60 | 2,649 | 7 | 21 | 5.2500 | 27.5% | 44.2 | 10.4 | |
| 4 | 593 | 75 | 3,121 | 8 | 21 | 7.0000 | 12.6% | 41.6 | 28.2 | |
| 5 | 135 | 44 | 4,068 | 7 | 19 | 3.8000 | 32.6% | 92.5 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | 31 | 21 | 2,922 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 67.7% | 139.1 | 2.1 | |
| 7 | 267 | 38 | 1,671 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 14.2% | 44.0 | 19.1 | |
| 8 | 278 | 29 | 1,479 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 10.4% | 51.0 | 25.3 | |
| 9 | 48 | 14 | 1,830 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 29.2% | 130.7 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 7 | 1,170 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 77.8% | 167.1 | 1.3 | |
| 11 | 14 | 9 | 1,174 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.3% | 130.4 | 2.0 | |
| 12 | 38 | 9 | 953 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.7% | 105.9 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | 10 | 12 | 819 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 120.0% | 68.3 | 2.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 11 | 770 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 550.0% | 70.0 | 0.7 | |
| 15 | 42 | 4 | 318 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.5% | 79.5 | 14.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 40.0 | 4.5 | |
| 17 | 15 | 6 | 232 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 38.7 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 18.5% | 58.0% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 75 | 16.0% | 65.3% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 68 | 13.2% | 63.2% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 60 | 10.0% | 78.3% | 11.7% | |
| 5 | 44 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 38 | 15.8% | 55.3% | 28.9% | |
| 7 | 29 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 8 | 21 | 14.3% | 81.0% | 4.8% | |
| 9 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 41 | 19.07% | ![]() |
18 | 6.92% | ![]() |
2.28 | 13 | 20.31% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | dod_2_hills_[bds]_doc | 14 | 6.51% | ![]() |
7 | 2.69% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | gg_CostaRiza | 8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
6 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 4 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 17 | 7.91% | ![]() |
13 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.31 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
10 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.30 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 6 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
13 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 7 | dod_basement_arena_II | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
9 | 3.46% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 8 | dod_gunpoint_urbankillzone | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 11 | 5.12% | ![]() |
12 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_underpass_gg1 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
10 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.90 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 11 | gg_tetris_hrh | 13 | 6.05% | ![]() |
16 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0.81 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 12 | dod_crevice | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
9 | 3.46% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | dod_beaverville | 7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
10 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
15 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 15 | dod_crash | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
6 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | orange_srrp_tower_v1 | 9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
15 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 17 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
11 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | dod_x_som | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
12 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 3.12% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | dod_transport_e | 2 | 0.93% | ![]() |
5 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 20 | gg_nutty | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
11 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
18 | 6.92% | ![]() |
0.28 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 3 | 1.40% | ![]() |
11 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.27 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 23 | dod_IL_Pocucoptero_2011 | 4 | 1.86% | ![]() |
18 | 6.92% | ![]() |
0.22 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 24 | 3xi_arena_original_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 215 | 100.00% | ![]() |
260 | 0.8269 | 64 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2977 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mulder |
10 | 4.65% | ![]() |
6 | 2.31% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | DissidentCaveman |
9 | 4.19% | ![]() |
13 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.69 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Chopsy |
8 | 3.72% | ![]() |
5 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Bakiiii |
7 | 3.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
7.00 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 5 | uncle |
6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
13 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | eriknielsen75 |
6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 7 | xavante GT |
6 | 2.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | |$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
6 | 2.31% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | simsim |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2 | 0.77% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | killingtime |
5 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shadow 2 






Mulder
DissidentCaveman
Bakiiii
uncle
eriknielsen75
xavante GT
|$m0k!n|-Lord of Everything
simsim