Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
<>XIMIKA<> |
|
| Location: Tbilisi, Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:26913608 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:42:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:18:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_2rooms_clusterpit |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 631 | |
| Rank: | 1,456 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7963 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2376 (0.2643*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 383 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 481 (278*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 9 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 18 (8*) | |
<>XIMIKA<>'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | <>XIMIKA<> | 0d 02:16:48h | 2026-05-10 17:06:12 | 383 | 481 | 0.80 | 91 | 0.24 | 9 | 15.5% |
| 2 | SHOGI | 0d 00:01:17h | 2026-01-10 17:37:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 17 times | 89.47% | ![]() |
217 | 258 | 0.84 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
2 times | 10.53% | ![]() |
9 | 18 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 20 | 8.81% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 19 | 8.37% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 7.05% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 13 | 5.73% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 12 | 5.29% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 12 | 5.29% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 10 | 4.41% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.76% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 222 | 56 | 2,124 | 2 | 19 | 6.3333 | 25.2% | 37.9 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 417 | 53 | 2,261 | 7 | 17 | 4.2500 | 12.7% | 42.7 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 78 | 31 | 2,710 | 3 | 17 | 4.2500 | 39.7% | 87.4 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 321 | 44 | 2,095 | 9 | 17 | 5.6667 | 13.7% | 47.6 | 18.9 | |
| 5 | 638 | 50 | 2,260 | 8 | 16 | 2.0000 | 7.8% | 45.2 | 39.9 | |
| 6 | 23 | 19 | 2,291 | 1 | 16 | 5.3333 | 82.6% | 120.6 | 1.4 | |
| 7 | 179 | 25 | 3,045 | 8 | 14 | 0.7368 | 14.0% | 121.8 | 12.8 | |
| 8 | 303 | 45 | 2,217 | 2 | 14 | 3.5000 | 14.9% | 49.3 | 21.6 | |
| 9 | 33 | 17 | 2,281 | 3 | 14 | 4.6667 | 51.5% | 134.2 | 2.4 | |
| 10 | 209 | 27 | 1,993 | 1 | 14 | 4.6667 | 12.9% | 73.8 | 14.9 | |
| 11 | 16 | 12 | 2,130 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 75.0% | 177.5 | 1.3 | |
| 12 | 14 | 24 | 1,713 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 171.4% | 71.4 | 1.2 | |
| 13 | 38 | 25 | 1,937 | 2 | 12 | 3.0000 | 65.8% | 77.5 | 3.2 | |
| 14 | 236 | 41 | 1,939 | 2 | 12 | 3.0000 | 17.4% | 47.3 | 19.7 | |
| 15 | 271 | 20 | 1,867 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 7.4% | 93.4 | 24.6 | |
| 16 | 37 | 22 | 1,007 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 59.5% | 45.8 | 6.2 | |
| 17 | 53 | 17 | 679 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.1% | 39.9 | 10.6 | |
| 18 | 33 | 8 | 430 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.2% | 53.8 | 8.3 | |
| 19 | 19 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 7.1% | 66.1% | 26.8% | |
| 2 | 53 | 22.6% | 60.4% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 50 | 20.0% | 62.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 45 | 20.0% | 68.9% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 44 | 22.7% | 59.1% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 41 | 12.2% | 63.4% | 24.4% | |
| 7 | 31 | 16.1% | 83.9% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 27 | 18.5% | 63.0% | 18.5% | |
| 9 | 25 | 0.0% | 96.0% | 4.0% | |
| 10 | 24 | 29.2% | 66.7% | 4.2% | |
| 11 | 24 | 4.2% | 83.3% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% | |
| 13 | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% | |
| 14 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 15 | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 17 | 23.5% | 70.6% | 5.9% | |
| 17 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | |
| 18 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 19 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_ideal_mini | 24 | 10.57% | ![]() |
16 | 5.76% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 18 | 7.93% | ![]() |
15 | 5.40% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 | 20 | 8.81% | ![]() |
18 | 6.47% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 4 | dod_2rooms_clusterpit | 31 | 13.66% | ![]() |
31 | 11.15% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 5 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
14 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | gg_snowzone | 16 | 7.05% | ![]() |
17 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.94 | 8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | dod_dev_bomb_arena | 14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
16 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | dod_gg_bull_b1 | 17 | 7.49% | ![]() |
21 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.81 | 7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 9 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 12 | 5.29% | ![]() |
16 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | dod_panzer_assault_rc2 | 11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
16 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0.69 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | gg_dod_simpsons_street | 8 | 3.52% | ![]() |
12 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | gg_funround_hrh | 14 | 6.17% | ![]() |
22 | 7.91% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 13 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
19 | 6.83% | ![]() |
0.58 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 14 | dod_fpb_mcdonald | 5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
11 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
13 | 4.68% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 7 | 3.08% | ![]() |
19 | 6.83% | ![]() |
0.37 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 17 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 227 | 100.00% | ![]() |
278 | 0.8165 | 60 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2643 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Feathers McGraw |
20 | 8.81% | ![]() |
10 | 3.60% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | ==HOT=LEAD== |
13 | 5.73% | ![]() |
17 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.76 | 4 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | Cameltoe<>Joe |
13 | 5.73% | ![]() |
17 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.76 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | Mascherano |
11 | 4.85% | ![]() |
12 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.92 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | LetsBeFriends |
10 | 4.41% | ![]() |
18 | 6.47% | ![]() |
0.56 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | moteef |
10 | 4.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.80% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | Foxx |
9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
21 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | * LGG * SkyHawk |
9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
15 | 5.40% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | Motoko'sGhost |
9 | 3.96% | ![]() |
4 | 1.44% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | [XRP]laüdos¹°°° |
8 | 3.52% | ![]() |
11 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.73 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | Cheese Brain |
6 | 2.64% | ![]() |
8 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | $"Rec. M. Information |8th ID|" |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
13 | 4.68% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | [D-D] Frank The Tank |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
3 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | patorey22 |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2 | 0.72% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | Rockhead |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Rebecca Black |
5 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
<>XIMIKA<> 


Axis Unteroffizier

Feathers McGraw
==HOT=LEAD==
Mascherano
patorey22