Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Hard Player |
|
| Location: Taft, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547419751 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 16th, 2026 @ 13:05:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:36:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 359 | |
| Rank: | 3,194 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8241 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0862 (0.1818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,148 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,393 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 20 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 40 (2*) | |
Hard Player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Hard Player | 0d 00:55:12h | 2026-09-16 13:22:01 | 93 | 162 | 0.57 | 24 | 0.26 | 1 | 14.2% |
| 2 | Mauro Hahahaha | 0d 00:17:40h | 2026-08-13 16:29:54 | 44 | 49 | 0.90 | 8 | 0.18 | 1 | 13.8% |
| 3 | Take Flight | 0d 00:04:55h | 2026-07-01 13:18:35 | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 4 | Mayweather | 0d 00:30:01h | 2026-05-12 11:16:15 | 45 | 93 | 0.48 | 10 | 0.22 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 5 | Kern Wildlife Reserve | 0d 00:47:09h | 2026-01-23 14:17:17 | 93 | 121 | 0.77 | 24 | 0.26 | 2 | 16.7% |
| 6 | POZO CREEK | 0d 00:05:31h | 2026-01-12 16:42:03 | 13 | 18 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.6% |
| 7 | G 20 | 0d 00:38:43h | 2026-01-09 17:59:43 | 55 | 62 | 0.89 | 11 | 0.20 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 8 | Cuate | 0d 00:41:08h | 2025-12-08 12:07:13 | 20 | 37 | 0.54 | 4 | 0.20 | 0 | 16.2% |
| 9 | Thou Shall!!! | 0d 00:04:24h | 2025-10-07 20:04:44 | 10 | 25 | 0.40 | 4 | 0.40 | 0 | 8.7% |
| 10 | Mobbing Fast All Burnt | 0d 00:11:13h | 2025-08-11 09:19:49 | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 3 | 0.19 | 1 | 10.6% |
| 11 | Squabble | 0d 00:23:11h | 2025-08-01 19:54:57 | 30 | 28 | 1.07 | 7 | 0.23 | 0 | 23.7% |
| 12 | Buttonwillow | 0d 00:16:30h | 2025-05-22 11:30:00 | 38 | 58 | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Charlie Z The Goat | 0d 00:12:11h | 2025-02-24 00:18:08 | 27 | 42 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Greasy Gavin | 0d 00:16:43h | 2025-01-21 06:47:46 | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | 27 Bullets | 0d 00:21:40h | 2025-01-08 11:12:40 | 101 | 51 | 1.98 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 239 | 17 | 774 | 2 | 6 | 1.5000 | 7.1% | 45.5 | 39.8 | |
| 2 | 95 | 14 | 520 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.7% | 37.1 | 31.7 | |
| 3 | 19 | 9 | 320 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 47.4% | 35.6 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 20 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 69.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | 38 | 7 | 340 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.4% | 48.6 | 12.7 | |
| 6 | 18 | 4 | 364 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 91.0 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | 47 | 6 | 336 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 56.0 | 23.5 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 110.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 281 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 70.3 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 300.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 12.5% | 300.0 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 85.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 37.0 | 10.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_bull_b1 | 16 | 48.48% | ![]() |
24 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 5 | 83.33% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_ScoutzKnivez_Mario | 9 | 27.27% | ![]() |
27 | 33.75% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 3 | 9.09% | ![]() |
21 | 26.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 33 | 100.00% | ![]() |
80 | 0.4125 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hard Player 





