Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jackazstuntman |
|
| Location: Pasadena, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:10567958 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:04:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:31:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_4_towers_ML_v1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 429 | |
| Rank: | 2,606 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7419 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1361 (0.2449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 529 (147*) | |
| Deaths: | 713 (202*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 27 (8*) | |
Jackazstuntman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 15 | 10.20% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 15 | 10.20% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 14 | 9.52% | ![]() |
3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 13 | 8.84% | ![]() |
7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 13 | 8.84% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 13 | 8.84% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 13 | 8.84% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 12 | 8.16% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 11 | 7.48% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 8 | 5.44% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.72% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 426 | 44 | 1,704 | 3 | 15 | 2.1429 | 10.3% | 38.7 | 28.4 | |
| 2 | 391 | 60 | 2,286 | 3 | 14 | 1.7500 | 15.3% | 38.1 | 27.9 | |
| 3 | 499 | 50 | 2,175 | 7 | 14 | 7.0000 | 10.0% | 43.5 | 35.6 | |
| 4 | 48 | 15 | 1,640 | 1 | 13 | 3.2500 | 31.3% | 109.3 | 3.7 | |
| 5 | 285 | 48 | 2,048 | 6 | 12 | 6.0000 | 16.8% | 42.7 | 23.8 | |
| 6 | 93 | 25 | 1,708 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 26.9% | 68.3 | 7.8 | |
| 7 | 169 | 21 | 2,535 | 1 | 11 | 0.8462 | 12.4% | 120.7 | 15.4 | |
| 8 | 125 | 28 | 1,392 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 22.4% | 49.7 | 11.4 | |
| 9 | 31 | 13 | 1,583 | 1 | 10 | 2.5000 | 41.9% | 121.8 | 3.1 | |
| 10 | 156 | 23 | 1,303 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.7% | 56.7 | 15.6 | |
| 11 | 111 | 13 | 1,038 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.7% | 79.8 | 18.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 6 | 840 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 140.0 | 2.3 | |
| 13 | 122 | 12 | 848 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.8% | 70.7 | 20.3 | |
| 14 | 10 | 3 | 371 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 123.7 | 3.3 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 81.3 | 1.5 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 60 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 50 | 26.0% | 54.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 48 | 18.8% | 64.6% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 44 | 25.0% | 52.3% | 22.7% | |
| 5 | 28 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 25 | 12.0% | 60.0% | 28.0% | |
| 7 | 23 | 26.1% | 60.9% | 13.0% | |
| 8 | 21 | 4.8% | 95.2% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% | |
| 10 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 13 | 15.4% | 38.5% | 46.2% | |
| 12 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 16 | 10.88% | ![]() |
12 | 5.94% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 12 | 8.16% | ![]() |
10 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | dod_eisenkopf_arena1 | 12 | 8.16% | ![]() |
12 | 5.94% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 10 | 6.80% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | dod_farmersland_b2 | 7 | 4.76% | ![]() |
8 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.88 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 10 | 6.80% | ![]() |
12 | 5.94% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | gg_m_third_jail_cell | 15 | 10.20% | ![]() |
19 | 9.41% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | gg_two_boats | 7 | 4.76% | ![]() |
9 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.78 | 2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | dod_babyblue_arena | 13 | 8.84% | ![]() |
17 | 8.42% | ![]() |
0.76 | 9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 10 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 15 | 10.20% | ![]() |
26 | 12.87% | ![]() |
0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dod_4_towers_ML_v1 | 5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
10 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 11 | 7.48% | ![]() |
24 | 11.88% | ![]() |
0.46 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 13 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 14 | 9.52% | ![]() |
32 | 15.84% | ![]() |
0.44 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 147 | 100.00% | ![]() |
202 | 0.7277 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [XRP]laüdos¹°°° |
18 | 12.24% | ![]() |
30 | 14.85% | ![]() |
0.60 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | kev118 |
11 | 7.48% | ![]() |
14 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0.79 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | MilkThug |
11 | 7.48% | ![]() |
3 | 1.49% | ![]() |
3.67 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | S.A.M.MAX |
10 | 6.80% | ![]() |
18 | 8.91% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | Chopsy |
9 | 6.12% | ![]() |
10 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Rock Salad |
8 | 5.44% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | Chopin |
8 | 5.44% | ![]() |
8 | 3.96% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | renzogios511 |
7 | 4.76% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | Schlomo |
6 | 4.08% | ![]() |
8 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | Mascherano |
5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | POC POC DE LADINHO |
5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
11 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | CubanCharles |
5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
7 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | BigRed |
5 | 3.40% | ![]() |
2 | 0.99% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jackazstuntman 






Mascherano
POC POC DE LADINHO