Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
chocofudge |
|
| Location: Dayton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6409868 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 16:14:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:24:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 483 | |
| Rank: | 2,650 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8319 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1414 (0.2346*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 495 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 595 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
chocofudge's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | chocofudge | 0d 02:07:49h | 2026-09-01 16:29:36 | 234 | 270 | 0.87 | 56 | 0.24 | 1 | 17.2% |
| 2 | chocofudge <no sound> | 0d 00:29:58h | 2026-08-24 18:34:50 | 60 | 62 | 0.97 | 14 | 0.23 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 3 | fudge chunk | 0d 01:46:58h | 2025-04-10 15:58:06 | 201 | 263 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 10 | 12.35% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 12.35% | ![]() |
3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.23% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 181 | 36 | 1,350 | 1 | 10 | 1.0000 | 19.9% | 37.5 | 18.1 | |
| 2 | 193 | 35 | 1,335 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.1% | 38.1 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 151 | 23 | 930 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.2% | 40.4 | 16.8 | |
| 4 | 59 | 14 | 770 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 23.7% | 55.0 | 7.4 | |
| 5 | 39 | 17 | 1,308 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 43.6% | 76.9 | 4.9 | |
| 6 | 74 | 14 | 762 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.9% | 54.4 | 10.6 | |
| 7 | 140 | 17 | 860 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.1% | 50.6 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 21 | 9 | 1,055 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 42.9% | 117.2 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 11 | 5 | 930 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.5% | 186.0 | 2.2 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 39 | 5 | 453 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.8% | 90.6 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 104 | 4 | 375 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.8% | 93.8 | 52.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 19.4% | 58.3% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 35 | 20.0% | 57.1% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 52.2% | 34.8% | |
| 4 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 70.6% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_speedball_b2 | 13 | 16.05% | ![]() |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
2.60 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | dod_lgg_bubster | 12 | 14.81% | ![]() |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_apple_sauce_arena | 11 | 13.58% | ![]() |
11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 4 | dod_two_churches_v3 | 8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 4 | 4.94% | ![]() |
4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | gg_snowzone | 8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 11 | 13.58% | ![]() |
15 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 8 | dod_simpsons | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
14 | 15.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 10 | dod_fpb_mcdonald | 2 | 2.47% | ![]() |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 81 | 100.00% | ![]() |
93 | 0.8710 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2346 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | meteor5 |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | [1979] Stila_R8dr |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | ==HOT=LEAD== |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
chocofudge 






