Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
ENERIAL-CHA |
|
| Location: Seoul, Korea, Republic of | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6391137 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 23:22:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:11:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cour_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 735 | |
| Rank: | 1,320 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3217 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1230 (0.2072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 238 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 1,935 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,464 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 21 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 56 (4*) | |
ENERIAL-CHA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 4 | 3.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 265 | 31 | 1,134 | 1 | 9 | 1.5000 | 11.7% | 36.6 | 29.4 | |
| 2 | 278 | 26 | 1,182 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 9.4% | 45.5 | 30.9 | |
| 3 | 89 | 21 | 820 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 23.6% | 39.0 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 48 | 14 | 1,241 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.2% | 88.6 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 165 | 16 | 820 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.7% | 51.3 | 20.6 | |
| 6 | 240 | 23 | 1,046 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.6% | 45.5 | 34.3 | |
| 7 | 71 | 15 | 848 | 2 | 7 | 3.5000 | 21.1% | 56.5 | 10.1 | |
| 8 | 9 | 7 | 783 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 77.8% | 111.9 | 1.5 | |
| 9 | 5 | 7 | 1,127 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 140.0% | 161.0 | 0.8 | |
| 10 | 15 | 10 | 1,014 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 66.7% | 101.4 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 32 | 9 | 721 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 28.1% | 80.1 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | 161 | 8 | 945 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 118.1 | 40.3 | |
| 13 | 174 | 10 | 846 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.7% | 84.6 | 43.5 | |
| 14 | 12 | 5 | 406 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 81.2 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 114.5 | 4.5 | |
| 16 | 24 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 36.0 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 18 | 7 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 38.9% | 42.9 | 9.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 181 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 90.5 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 81.7 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 29.0% | 58.1% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | 26 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 23 | 17.4% | 65.2% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 21 | 4.8% | 61.9% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% | |
| 7 | 14 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_s4e_palmy | 15 | 13.51% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | brickhouse_v3 | 12 | 10.81% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | dod_cour_b1 | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | dod_gg_obelisk | 19 | 17.12% | ![]() |
10 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.90 | 7 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 5 | dod_gg_agchallofshame_v1 | 16 | 14.41% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.78 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | dod_gan_tdf | 14 | 12.61% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
1.56 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | dod_crash | 9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
1.29 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | dod_toon_arena | 14 | 12.61% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
1.27 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 111 | 100.00% | ![]() |
60 | 1.8500 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2072 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jay |
19 | 17.12% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
1.73 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | Hi Neighbor |
10 | 9.01% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | DanBelnK |
8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Lein_hart |
8 | 7.21% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | jamess2802 |
7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | hawkeyekor 학살자 |
7 | 6.31% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | Tyler Durden |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | [DH] Buster |
5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | Sgt. Rock {USA} |
5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | ビッチ |
5 | 4.50% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ENERIAL-CHA 






jay
Hi Neighbor
Tyler Durden
[DH] Buster