Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dynz |
|
| Location: Haarlem, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18022201 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 11:19:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,014 | |
| Rank: | 55 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4063 (0.4063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dynz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.30 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 6 | 410 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 68.3 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 85 | 6 | 328 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 54.7 | 28.3 | |
| 3 | 87 | 9 | 460 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 10.3% | 51.1 | 29.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 4 | 280 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.8% | 70.0 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.5 | |
| 6 | 44 | 5 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.4% | 65.0 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 150.0% | 104.7 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 5 | 500 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 100.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 28 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 74.0 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 81.0 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 21 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 63.0 | 21.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 110.0 | 1.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 80.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 87.5 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_nighthouse_final | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
3 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 2 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 13 | 40.62% | ![]() |
13 | 40.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | lcsg_cross_arena | 15 | 46.88% | ![]() |
16 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 38.46% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.0000 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4063 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dynz 






Gambit