Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PC_Freak |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18973231 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:13:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_cillage_ggn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 771 | |
| Rank: | 1,262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6636 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3239 (0.3239*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 107 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
PC_Freak's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.25 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 132 | 18 | 822 | 4 | 6 | 1.2000 | 13.6% | 45.7 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 127 | 14 | 723 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.0% | 51.6 | 21.2 | |
| 3 | 224 | 19 | 918 | 4 | 6 | 3.0000 | 8.5% | 48.3 | 37.3 | |
| 4 | 68 | 15 | 771 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.1% | 51.4 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 24 | 11 | 873 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 45.8% | 79.4 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 260 | 21 | 870 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 41.4 | 43.3 | |
| 7 | 161 | 13 | 666 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 8.1% | 51.2 | 32.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 4 | 660 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 80.0% | 165.0 | 1.3 | |
| 9 | 12 | 10 | 736 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 83.3% | 73.6 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 8 | 579 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 88.9% | 72.4 | 2.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 180.0 | 1.3 | |
| 12 | 32 | 6 | 422 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.8% | 70.3 | 10.7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 110.0 | 4.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 11 | 470 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 42.7 | 26.5 | |
| 15 | 49 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 4.1% | 60.0 | 49.0 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 30.0 | 12.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 275.0 | 2.0 | |
| 18 | 22 | 11 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 50.0% | 32.8 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 13 | 15.4% | 76.9% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_cillage_ggn | 20 | 28.17% | ![]() |
15 | 14.02% | ![]() |
1.33 | 7 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | gg_mr_guard | 15 | 21.13% | ![]() |
16 | 14.95% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 | 13 | 18.31% | ![]() |
16 | 14.95% | ![]() |
0.81 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | dod_orange_halloffame | 9 | 12.68% | ![]() |
19 | 17.76% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 5 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
20 | 18.69% | ![]() |
0.35 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 6 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
21 | 19.63% | ![]() |
0.33 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 71 | 100.00% | ![]() |
107 | 0.6636 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3239 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | {GSR} DMJ |
10 | 14.08% | ![]() |
15 | 14.02% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | ✮Şcalper✮ |
8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
7 | 6.54% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | Broken Arrow |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
15 | 14.02% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | Terry Fox |
6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | [FarQ] Malc2000 |
5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
5 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | firecrackerfreddy02 |
5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
3 | 2.80% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | {HK}Foshey |
5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PC_Freak 






{GSR} DMJ
Terry Fox
[FarQ] Malc2000