Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Valoan Li |
|
| Location: Sobradinho, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:405343 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 17:02:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:27:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 414 | |
| Rank: | 2,923 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7638 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2290 (0.2290*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 343 (343*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
Valoan Li's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 33 | 12.60% | ![]() |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 33 | 12.60% | ![]() |
12 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 27 | 10.31% | ![]() |
9 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 26 | 9.92% | ![]() |
11 | 18.33% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 25 | 9.54% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 21 | 8.02% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 20 | 7.63% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 17 | 6.49% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,129 | 102 | 4,207 | 9 | 33 | 2.5385 | 9.0% | 41.2 | 34.2 | |
| 2 | 910 | 96 | 4,083 | 12 | 32 | 4.5714 | 10.5% | 42.5 | 28.4 | |
| 3 | 644 | 82 | 3,576 | 12 | 28 | 4.6667 | 12.7% | 43.6 | 23.0 | |
| 4 | 529 | 110 | 3,741 | 9 | 27 | 4.5000 | 20.8% | 34.0 | 19.6 | |
| 5 | 72 | 30 | 2,943 | 0 | 22 | 11.0000 | 41.7% | 98.1 | 3.3 | |
| 6 | 162 | 46 | 3,929 | 6 | 21 | 5.2500 | 28.4% | 85.4 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | 367 | 49 | 2,544 | 6 | 20 | 20.0000 | 13.4% | 51.9 | 18.4 | |
| 8 | 231 | 39 | 2,018 | 4 | 17 | 5.6667 | 16.9% | 51.7 | 13.6 | |
| 9 | 197 | 29 | 3,405 | 1 | 14 | 0.5385 | 14.7% | 117.4 | 14.1 | |
| 10 | 22 | 10 | 1,170 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 45.5% | 117.0 | 2.4 | |
| 11 | 153 | 12 | 908 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.8% | 75.7 | 21.9 | |
| 12 | 10 | 8 | 866 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 80.0% | 108.3 | 2.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 7 | 460 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 53.8% | 65.7 | 3.3 | |
| 14 | 59 | 9 | 617 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 68.6 | 14.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 173 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 86.5 | 1.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 40.0 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 48 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.6% | 37.1 | 48.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 21.8% | 60.0% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 102 | 16.7% | 61.8% | 21.6% | |
| 3 | 96 | 21.9% | 61.5% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 82 | 22.0% | 54.9% | 23.2% | |
| 5 | 49 | 12.2% | 71.4% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 46 | 10.9% | 80.4% | 8.7% | |
| 7 | 39 | 17.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% | |
| 8 | 30 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 29 | 10.3% | 89.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 41.7% | |
| 11 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 15 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_icecaverns | 17 | 6.49% | ![]() |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2.13 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | dod_causeways | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | dod_pipehouse | 14 | 5.34% | ![]() |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | dod_officemini2_b2 | 14 | 5.34% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | dod_gan_tdf | 15 | 5.73% | ![]() |
13 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.15 | 7 | 11.67% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 7 | gg_mr_guard | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | gg_cillage_ggn | 12 | 4.58% | ![]() |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.09 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | dod_toon_arena | 18 | 6.87% | ![]() |
18 | 5.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 10 | gg_liek_z0mg_texture | 11 | 4.20% | ![]() |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | dod_army_depot_b2 | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 12 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 15 | 5.73% | ![]() |
16 | 4.66% | ![]() |
0.94 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 13 | dod_willage | 11 | 4.20% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | gg_007_bluesector | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.91 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 15 | dod_murder_indoor_rawk | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 16 | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 | 8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.73 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 17 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | dod_gray_arena | 3 | 1.15% | ![]() |
5 | 1.46% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 19 | dod_orange_halloffame | 7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
14 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 20 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | dodf_beachhut_b3 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 23 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
21 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.48 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 24 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 11 | 4.20% | ![]() |
24 | 7.00% | ![]() |
0.46 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 25 | arena_mayhem | 4 | 1.53% | ![]() |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 26 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
15 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0.40 | 3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 27 | dod_metalarena_night_hrh | 3 | 1.15% | ![]() |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 28 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
20 | 5.83% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 29 | dod_wizard | 2 | 0.76% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 262 | 100.00% | ![]() |
343 | 0.7638 | 60 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2290 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TechDre |
23 | 8.78% | ![]() |
38 | 11.08% | ![]() |
0.61 | 8 | 17.02% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | Fafo✪ |
18 | 6.87% | ![]() |
18 | 5.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | [THE] FN Nails |
17 | 6.49% | ![]() |
13 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.31 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | SDFprowler |
14 | 5.34% | ![]() |
24 | 7.00% | ![]() |
0.58 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 5 | [FarQ] Malc2000 |
12 | 4.58% | ![]() |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 6 | Triggerfinger |
10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.43 | 6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | Serb |
10 | 3.82% | ![]() |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.43 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 8 | Broken Arrow |
9 | 3.44% | ![]() |
17 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | |||!!!||| Sparrow |
9 | 3.44% | ![]() |
15 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 10 | Ðead2Måster |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | [XRP]laüdos¹°°° |
8 | 3.05% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | pudge USAF |
7 | 2.67% | ![]() |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | Popular Mecanix |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 14 | FaultedMan2915 |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | SSG Night Raider |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Jones >{Ger}< |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
6 | 1.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 17 | Alpha_Male |
6 | 2.29% | ![]() |
4 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 18 | {GSR} DMJ |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 19 | da beers fan |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 20 | Lt. MiLiN |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
4 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 21 | Dude jj G3 |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | Terry Fox |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 23 | ✮Şcalper✮ |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
2 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 24 | Gontrax ™ |
5 | 1.91% | ![]() |
1 | 0.29% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Valoan Li 





TechDre
Fafo✪
[FarQ] Malc2000
Jones >{Ger}<
Lt. MiLiN
Terry Fox
Gontrax ™