Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
raulox17 |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:66845671 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 08:20:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_2_fightcolor_arena_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 654 | |
| Rank: | 1,602 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5714 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1406 (0.1406*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 112 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
raulox17's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 12 | 18.75% | ![]() |
4 | 44.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 15.63% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 328 | 41 | 1,701 | 4 | 12 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 41.5 | 27.3 | |
| 2 | 331 | 42 | 1,597 | 1 | 11 | 3.6667 | 12.7% | 38.0 | 30.1 | |
| 3 | 123 | 29 | 1,113 | 1 | 11 | 5.5000 | 23.6% | 38.4 | 11.2 | |
| 4 | 219 | 29 | 1,229 | 3 | 10 | 5.0000 | 13.2% | 42.4 | 21.9 | |
| 5 | 71 | 15 | 1,040 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.1% | 69.3 | 11.8 | |
| 6 | 11 | 3 | 326 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 108.7 | 5.5 | |
| 7 | 39 | 3 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 50.0 | 19.5 | |
| 8 | 11 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 110.0 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 42.2 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 66 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 4.5% | 55.0 | 66.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 60.5 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 3 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 70.3 | 14.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 42 | 14.3% | 66.7% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | 41 | 19.5% | 61.0% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 29 | 27.6% | 65.5% | 6.9% | |
| 4 | 29 | 13.8% | 65.5% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_defiler | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | cluster_fuck_remixed | 10 | 15.62% | ![]() |
8 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_orange_arena | 11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
13 | 11.61% | ![]() |
0.85 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 5 | gg_2_fightcolor_arena_v2 | 10 | 15.62% | ![]() |
13 | 11.61% | ![]() |
0.77 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
16 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_orange_cube_shiteur_v2 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
12 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | brickhouse_v3 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
13 | 11.61% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | dod_lgg_tennis | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
3 | 2.68% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dod_houses_v1 | 2 | 3.12% | ![]() |
10 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | dod_beaverville | 2 | 3.12% | ![]() |
12 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.17 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 12 | dod_concrete_arena | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
8 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
112 | 0.5714 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1406 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
raulox17 






Best
Matr1cks