Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Tominator |
|
| Location: Eindhoven, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11919904 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 08:21:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_brick_arena_v3_d |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 975 | |
| Rank: | 592 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8056 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3103 (0.3103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Tominator's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 51 | 4 | 200 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 50.0 | 25.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 26 | 4 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 65.5 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 33 | 3 | 230 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 76.7 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | 44 | 5 | 359 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.4% | 71.8 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 82 | 14 | 590 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.1% | 42.1 | 41.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 120.0 | 2.5 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 70.0 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 41 | 10 | 306 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.4% | 30.6 | 20.5 | |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 358 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.0% | 89.5 | 2.5 | |
| 11 | 39 | 3 | 211 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.7% | 70.3 | 19.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 64.7 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 20 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 36.7 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 241 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.5 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 21 | 6 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 45.0 | 21.0 | |
| 16 | 20 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 35.0 | 20.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 2 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_storage_rentals_v2 | 13 | 44.83% | ![]() |
15 | 41.67% | ![]() |
0.87 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | gg_orange_malfras4_hrh | 16 | 55.17% | ![]() |
20 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.80 | 6 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | dod_brick_arena_v3_d | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 29 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 0.8056 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3103 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tominator 






