Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
tet1 |
|
| Location: Itaborai, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:150112491 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 18:10:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_supplydepot |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,005 | |
| Rank: | 87 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2500 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3500 (0.3500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
tet1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (80%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 18 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 92 | 21 | 503 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.8% | 24.0 | 30.7 | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 120.0 | 1.3 | |
| 3 | 29 | 5 | 462 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.2% | 92.4 | 9.7 | |
| 4 | 45 | 6 | 290 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 48.3 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 51 | 9 | 460 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.6% | 51.1 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 180.0 | 2.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 6 | 480 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.5% | 80.0 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 52 | 10 | 430 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 43.0 | 17.3 | |
| 9 | 68 | 5 | 211 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.4% | 42.2 | 22.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 192.5 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 63 | 4 | 252 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 63.0 | 31.5 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 33.3 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 74.0 | 5.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 70.0 | 2.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 48.8 | 8.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 415_trainyard_rc4 | 19 | 47.50% | ![]() |
10 | 31.25% | ![]() |
1.90 | 6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | dod_space_wall | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
7 | 21.88% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | gg_supplydepot | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_zx_sky | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
14 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.71 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 40 | 100.00% | ![]() |
32 | 1.2500 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tet1 






Turtle