Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tex |
|
| Location: Sarnia, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:46876930 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:49:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_CostaRiza |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 943 | |
| Rank: | 809 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4000 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3095 (0.3095*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 42 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 30 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
Tex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 3.00 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 800 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 120.0% | 133.3 | 1.0 | |
| 2 | 111 | 8 | 411 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 7.2% | 51.4 | 27.8 | |
| 3 | 43 | 9 | 540 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.9% | 60.0 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 180.0 | 1.3 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 465 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 116.3 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 5 | 312 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 62.4 | 8.7 | |
| 7 | 19 | 9 | 390 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.4% | 43.3 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 574 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.0% | 114.8 | 1.3 | |
| 9 | 10 | 4 | 420 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.0% | 105.0 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 78 | 9 | 460 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 51.1 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 42 | 8 | 423 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.0% | 52.9 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 33 | 5 | 362 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.2% | 72.4 | 11.0 | |
| 13 | 16 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 77.7 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 2 | 209 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 104.5 | 0.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_CostaRiza | 12 | 28.57% | ![]() |
6 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 13 | 30.95% | ![]() |
9 | 30.00% | ![]() |
1.44 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | lcsg_cross_arena | 15 | 35.71% | ![]() |
11 | 36.67% | ![]() |
1.36 | 4 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | dod_orange_delphy_b1 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
4 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 42 | 100.00% | ![]() |
30 | 1.4000 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3095 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jones >{Ger}< |
5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | SwankyPants |
5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tex 






Jones >{Ger}<
SwankyPants