Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bryan11 |
|
| Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:224190941 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 05:37:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_cage_3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 626 | |
| Rank: | 1,738 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9200 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2261 (0.2261*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 125 (125*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
bryan11's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
2 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 6.96% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 8 | 6.96% | ![]() |
3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 13 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 38 | 1,610 | 3 | 11 | 5.5000 | 25.0% | 42.4 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 96 | 23 | 1,787 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 24.0% | 77.7 | 8.7 | |
| 3 | 187 | 29 | 1,417 | 6 | 11 | 11.0000 | 15.5% | 48.9 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 133 | 22 | 1,090 | 5 | 10 | 3.3333 | 16.5% | 49.5 | 13.3 | |
| 5 | 372 | 48 | 1,730 | 1 | 9 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 36.0 | 41.3 | |
| 6 | 108 | 20 | 1,046 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.5% | 52.3 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 33 | 11 | 1,259 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 33.3% | 114.5 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 61 | 18 | 974 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 29.5% | 54.1 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | 65 | 12 | 1,425 | 0 | 7 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 118.8 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 85 | 10 | 1,025 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.8% | 102.5 | 12.1 | |
| 11 | 17 | 7 | 750 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 41.2% | 107.1 | 2.8 | |
| 12 | 11 | 7 | 690 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 63.6% | 98.6 | 1.8 | |
| 13 | 138 | 9 | 808 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.5% | 89.8 | 27.6 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 128.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 5 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 38.0 | 17.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 61.5 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 63.0 | 10.0 | |
| 18 | 19 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 40.0 | 19.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 90.5 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 18.8% | 47.9% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 38 | 10.5% | 76.3% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 29 | 10.3% | 72.4% | 17.2% | |
| 4 | 23 | 13.0% | 69.6% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 22 | 22.7% | 59.1% | 18.2% | |
| 6 | 20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 10 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_dod_simpsons_street | 8 | 6.96% | ![]() |
5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_gg_obelisk | 17 | 14.78% | ![]() |
13 | 10.40% | ![]() |
1.31 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | dod_orange_cage_3 | 17 | 14.78% | ![]() |
14 | 11.20% | ![]() |
1.21 | 6 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 4 | gg_dod_simpsons_vs_flanders | 11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | dod_erossion_remix_pp5 | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
16 | 12.80% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | gg_launch_pad | 12 | 10.43% | ![]() |
15 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 7 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
19 | 15.20% | ![]() |
0.74 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | dod_storage_rentals_v2 | 12 | 10.43% | ![]() |
17 | 13.60% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 9 | gg_shotty_ggn | 10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
15 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 115 | 100.00% | ![]() |
125 | 0.9200 | 26 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2261 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MITYAI |
20 | 17.39% | ![]() |
23 | 18.40% | ![]() |
0.87 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | Levi |
14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 3 | * LGG * stefke |
11 | 9.57% | ![]() |
5 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2.20 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | *LGG* MAJORBUCK(GRANDPA) |
9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
11 | 8.80% | ![]() |
0.82 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | bobo-claus [SAC] |
9 | 7.83% | ![]() |
8 | 6.40% | ![]() |
1.13 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | jay |
7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
14 | 11.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | DissidentCaveman |
7 | 6.09% | ![]() |
7 | 5.60% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | LeadMaster |
5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
4 | 3.20% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | specialized |
5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
3 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bryan11 





MITYAI
Levi
* LGG * stefke
jay