Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
SpLaTt |fr| |
|
| Location: Cannes, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12206221 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | fr |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 08:42:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_liek_z0mg_texture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 550 | |
| Rank: | 2,061 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6642 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2857 (0.2188*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 137 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (1*) | |
SpLaTt |fr|'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 9 | 14.06% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 9 | 14.06% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 153 | 19 | 880 | 3 | 9 | 3.0000 | 12.4% | 46.3 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 171 | 29 | 1,150 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 17.0% | 39.7 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 66 | 22 | 823 | 1 | 8 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 37.4 | 8.3 | |
| 4 | 131 | 19 | 780 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 14.5% | 41.1 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | 52 | 16 | 1,400 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.8% | 87.5 | 8.7 | |
| 6 | 79 | 13 | 634 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.5% | 48.8 | 19.8 | |
| 7 | 18 | 7 | 425 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.9% | 60.7 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | 58 | 6 | 615 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.3% | 102.5 | 19.3 | |
| 9 | 21 | 6 | 741 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 123.5 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 420 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 210.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 3 | 420 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 16.7% | 140.0 | 9.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 105.0 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 344 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 68.8 | 3.5 | |
| 14 | 22 | 4 | 445 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 111.3 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 53.5 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 4.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 19 | 10.5% | 68.4% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 19 | 21.1% | 47.4% | 31.6% | |
| 5 | 16 | 18.8% | 62.5% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 30.8% | 69.2% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_real_arena | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_convoy2_rc1 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 17 | 26.56% | ![]() |
19 | 22.09% | ![]() |
0.89 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 14 | 21.88% | ![]() |
16 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | gg_liek_z0mg_texture | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | teigneux-m2 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dod_zx_sky | 8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
17 | 19.77% | ![]() |
0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
86 | 0.7442 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2188 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Deconstructor |
11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
6 | 6.98% | ![]() |
1.83 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | shaurmist15 |
8 | 12.50% | ![]() |
13 | 15.12% | ![]() |
0.62 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | Gunfire |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | No Fappuccino |
5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SpLaTt |fr| 






Deconstructor
shaurmist15
Gunfire
No Fappuccino