Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
BRAVE |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:192608693 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 09:43:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:02:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 384 | |
| Rank: | 3,122 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6837 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2429 (0.2233*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 387 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 566 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (4*) | |
BRAVE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 13 | 12.62% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 12 | 11.65% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 11.65% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 9.71% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 8.74% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 9 | 8.74% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 8 | 7.77% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 8 | 3.00 | 7 | 6.80% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 4 | 3.88% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 304 | 31 | 1,375 | 4 | 13 | 6.5000 | 10.2% | 44.4 | 23.4 | |
| 2 | 296 | 48 | 1,724 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 16.2% | 35.9 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | 128 | 34 | 1,442 | 4 | 12 | 3.0000 | 26.6% | 42.4 | 10.7 | |
| 4 | 47 | 20 | 1,700 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 42.6% | 85.0 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 193 | 25 | 1,160 | 4 | 10 | 5.0000 | 13.0% | 46.4 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 214 | 27 | 1,205 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 12.6% | 44.6 | 26.8 | |
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 935 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 53.8% | 133.6 | 1.9 | |
| 8 | 12 | 7 | 973 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 58.3% | 139.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 86 | 14 | 802 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.3% | 57.3 | 14.3 | |
| 10 | 7 | 6 | 654 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 85.7% | 109.0 | 1.4 | |
| 11 | 165 | 9 | 943 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.5% | 104.8 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 94 | 7 | 1,230 | 1 | 4 | 0.3333 | 7.4% | 175.7 | 23.5 | |
| 13 | 223 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 85.0 | 223.0 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 308 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 61.6 | 5.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 20.8% | 47.9% | 31.3% | |
| 2 | 34 | 14.7% | 70.6% | 14.7% | |
| 3 | 31 | 16.1% | 77.4% | 6.5% | |
| 4 | 27 | 37.0% | 51.9% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 25 | 28.0% | 68.0% | 4.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 10.0% | 65.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 3 | 2.91% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_beaverville | 12 | 11.65% | ![]() |
14 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.86 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | dod_lgg_queefingunicorn | 10 | 9.71% | ![]() |
12 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0.83 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | dod_castle_b7 | 14 | 13.59% | ![]() |
18 | 9.18% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 5 | gg_funworld_sub_arena_v1 | 7 | 6.80% | ![]() |
10 | 5.10% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | dod_orange_car_arena | 11 | 10.68% | ![]() |
16 | 8.16% | ![]() |
0.69 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 7 | gg_mr_pillar_v1 | 8 | 7.77% | ![]() |
14 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | dod_bunky_bomb_hrh | 4 | 3.88% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dod_two_rooms_clusterfuck | 18 | 17.48% | ![]() |
47 | 23.98% | ![]() |
0.38 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 10 | gg_007_bluesector | 6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
18 | 9.18% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | gg_ideal_mini | 9 | 8.74% | ![]() |
28 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.32 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 12 | gg_impasse | 1 | 0.97% | ![]() |
7 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 103 | 100.00% | ![]() |
196 | 0.5255 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2233 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chopsy |
10 | 9.71% | ![]() |
10 | 5.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | Mando |
7 | 6.80% | ![]() |
15 | 7.65% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | Wittpilot |
7 | 6.80% | ![]() |
15 | 7.65% | ![]() |
0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | BLOODYTOURIST |
7 | 6.80% | ![]() |
9 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Coughinblood |
6 | 5.83% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | 2 QRTS |
5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
11 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | schakal |
5 | 4.85% | ![]() |
2 | 1.02% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BRAVE 




Chopsy
Mando
BLOODYTOURIST
schakal