Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Good Goy Gary |
|
| Location: Woodstock, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:420948562 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:50:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 454 | |
| Rank: | 2,705 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6818 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2458 (0.2534*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 240 (221*) | |
| Deaths: | 352 (316*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (4*) | |
Good Goy Gary's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Random | 28 times | 96.55% | ![]() |
199 | 298 | 0.67 |
| 2 | Axis Unteroffizier |
1 times | 3.45% | ![]() |
22 | 18 | 1.22 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 24 | 10.86% | ![]() |
12 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 23 | 10.41% | ![]() |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 3.00 | 22 | 9.95% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 17 | 7.69% | ![]() |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 17 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 16 | 7.24% | ![]() |
5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.33% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 13 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 9 | 1.35 | 13 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 5.88% | ![]() |
7 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.98% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 9 | 4.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 4 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 740 | 78 | 3,543 | 12 | 24 | 1.5000 | 10.5% | 45.4 | 30.8 | |
| 2 | 422 | 72 | 3,048 | 8 | 22 | 2.7500 | 17.1% | 42.3 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 143 | 51 | 2,350 | 8 | 17 | 17.0000 | 35.7% | 46.1 | 8.4 | |
| 4 | 87 | 35 | 2,695 | 2 | 17 | 4.2500 | 40.2% | 77.0 | 5.1 | |
| 5 | 505 | 58 | 2,353 | 5 | 16 | 5.3333 | 11.5% | 40.6 | 31.6 | |
| 6 | 91 | 25 | 2,130 | 3 | 15 | 1.2500 | 27.5% | 85.2 | 6.1 | |
| 7 | 31 | 21 | 2,378 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 67.7% | 113.2 | 2.2 | |
| 8 | 22 | 14 | 2,010 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 63.6% | 143.6 | 1.7 | |
| 9 | 200 | 32 | 1,531 | 3 | 13 | 4.3333 | 16.0% | 47.8 | 15.4 | |
| 10 | 265 | 39 | 2,155 | 7 | 13 | 13.0000 | 14.7% | 55.3 | 20.4 | |
| 11 | 328 | 21 | 1,417 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 6.4% | 67.5 | 29.8 | |
| 12 | 41 | 23 | 1,532 | 0 | 11 | 3.6667 | 56.1% | 66.6 | 3.7 | |
| 13 | 22 | 11 | 1,620 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 50.0% | 147.3 | 2.2 | |
| 14 | 198 | 22 | 1,480 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 11.1% | 67.3 | 19.8 | |
| 15 | 13 | 12 | 920 | 0 | 7 | 2.3333 | 92.3% | 76.7 | 1.9 | |
| 16 | 55 | 19 | 624 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.5% | 32.8 | 18.3 | |
| 17 | 24 | 6 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.0% | 35.0 | 12.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 43.0 | 10.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 78 | 16.7% | 65.4% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 72 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 58 | 22.4% | 56.9% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 51 | 11.8% | 74.5% | 13.7% | |
| 5 | 39 | 12.8% | 53.8% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 35 | 11.4% | 71.4% | 17.1% | |
| 7 | 32 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 25 | 8.0% | 84.0% | 8.0% | |
| 9 | 23 | 4.3% | 69.6% | 26.1% | |
| 10 | 22 | 40.9% | 50.0% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 21 | 33.3% | 23.8% | 42.9% | |
| 12 | 21 | 23.8% | 52.4% | 23.8% | |
| 13 | 19 | 10.5% | 63.2% | 26.3% | |
| 14 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 15 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 16 | 11 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_frenzy_v5 | 9 | 4.07% | ![]() |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
1.80 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | dod_cour_b1 | 19 | 8.60% | ![]() |
12 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1.58 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | dod_dev_bomb_arena | 9 | 4.07% | ![]() |
8 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.13 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | gg_woodwork | 22 | 9.95% | ![]() |
20 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
6 | 1.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | dod_orange_advance_b03 | 16 | 7.24% | ![]() |
17 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.94 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | dod_ezc_sherwood_b2 | 14 | 6.33% | ![]() |
15 | 4.75% | ![]() |
0.93 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | dod_pipehouse | 17 | 7.69% | ![]() |
23 | 7.28% | ![]() |
0.74 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | dod_gg_bull_b1 | 14 | 6.33% | ![]() |
19 | 6.01% | ![]() |
0.74 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 10 | dod_105th_bucklemyshoe | 14 | 6.33% | ![]() |
20 | 6.33% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 11 | dod_orange_chasm_fixed | 4 | 1.81% | ![]() |
6 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 12 | dod_speedball_b2 | 2 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 15 | 6.79% | ![]() |
24 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 14 | dod_station_b3 | 13 | 5.88% | ![]() |
23 | 7.28% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 15 | dod_toon_arena | 13 | 5.88% | ![]() |
24 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.54 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 16 | dod_island_of_sodor_b1 | 3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
6 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 17 | dod_disorderaim_d6 | 7 | 3.17% | ![]() |
15 | 4.75% | ![]() |
0.47 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 18 | dod_froust_v2_fixed | 12 | 5.43% | ![]() |
27 | 8.54% | ![]() |
0.44 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | dod_crazy_fun_arena | 6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
14 | 4.43% | ![]() |
0.43 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 20 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 2 | 0.90% | ![]() |
7 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | thebridge | 2 | 0.90% | ![]() |
7 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.29 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | gg_le_depot_d_entreposage_V1 | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
5 | 1.58% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 24 | dod_bloodstrike_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 25 | dod_orangescoutz3_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 221 | 100.00% | ![]() |
316 | 0.6994 | 56 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2534 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | leofseige |
27 | 12.22% | ![]() |
24 | 7.59% | ![]() |
1.13 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | speez |
18 | 8.14% | ![]() |
15 | 4.75% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | [XRP]laüdos¹°°° |
15 | 6.79% | ![]() |
19 | 6.01% | ![]() |
0.79 | 5 | 16.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | letropezien |
10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
11 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.91 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | commander |
9 | 4.07% | ![]() |
17 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0.53 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | gldait |
8 | 3.62% | ![]() |
7 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | Bent_Man |
8 | 3.62% | ![]() |
3 | 0.95% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Kalash :) |
7 | 3.17% | ![]() |
18 | 5.70% | ![]() |
0.39 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 9 | jay |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
15 | 4.75% | ![]() |
0.40 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Pasty_Gangsta |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
9 | 2.85% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | 2 QRTS |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
6 | 1.90% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | GVM3L |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
4 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | --"F-I-N-L-A-N-D"-- 1989 |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
4 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | nuckin futs |
5 | 2.26% | ![]() |
8 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | Milkman_Dan |
5 | 2.26% | ![]() |
8 | 2.53% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Good Goy Gary 



Axis Unteroffizier


leofseige
letropezien
commander
Kalash :)
GVM3L
--"F-I-N-L-A-N-D"-- 1989