Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pecheni |
|
| Location: Sylmar, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19949270 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 24th, 2026 @ 14:46:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:03:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 619 | |
| Rank: | 1,813 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1963 (0.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2359 (0.2462*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 195 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 163 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (2*) | |
Pecheni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 2 | 1.35 | 6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.15% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 2.25 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 171 | 18 | 900 | 4 | 7 | 1.4000 | 10.5% | 50.0 | 24.4 | |
| 2 | 120 | 16 | 720 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.3% | 45.0 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 85 | 14 | 656 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.5% | 46.9 | 14.2 | |
| 4 | 137 | 14 | 624 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 10.2% | 44.6 | 27.4 | |
| 5 | 52 | 15 | 590 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 28.8% | 39.3 | 10.4 | |
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 1,103 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 87.5% | 157.6 | 1.6 | |
| 7 | 20 | 7 | 686 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.0% | 98.0 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 35 | 9 | 881 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 25.7% | 97.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 47 | 12 | 626 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 25.5% | 52.2 | 9.4 | |
| 10 | 12 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 108.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 71 | 7 | 634 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.9% | 90.6 | 23.7 | |
| 12 | 58 | 6 | 549 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.3% | 91.5 | 19.3 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 185 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 61.7 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 92.0 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 36 | 8 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 35.0 | 36.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 30.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% | |
| 10 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_CostaRiza | 13 | 20.00% | ![]() |
12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.08 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 33 | 50.77% | ![]() |
34 | 51.52% | ![]() |
0.97 | 8 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 4 | 3xi_arena_original_v2 | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
9 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 65 | 100.00% | ![]() |
66 | 0.9848 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2462 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pecheni 






