Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
ll40 |
|
| Location: Calgary, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13190662 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 20:44:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_home-sweet-home_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 529 | |
| Rank: | 2,297 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7366 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3139 (0.2267*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 186 (90*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (6*) | |
ll40's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 3.00 | 7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.50 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 4 | 5.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 350 | 19 | 748 | 1 | 6 | 1.0000 | 5.4% | 39.4 | 58.3 | |
| 2 | 58 | 10 | 780 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.2% | 78.0 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 167 | 14 | 638 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 8.4% | 45.6 | 33.4 | |
| 4 | 87 | 14 | 610 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 16.1% | 43.6 | 17.4 | |
| 5 | 121 | 8 | 703 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.6% | 87.9 | 24.2 | |
| 6 | 110 | 13 | 540 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 11.8% | 41.5 | 22.0 | |
| 7 | 86 | 15 | 600 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.4% | 40.0 | 17.2 | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.5% | 98.8 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 9 | 548 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 60.9 | 2.3 | |
| 10 | 21 | 9 | 634 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 70.4 | 5.3 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 584 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 146.0 | 2.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 6 | 441 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 120.0% | 73.5 | 1.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 171 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 42.8 | 1.3 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 549 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.5% | 78.4 | 2.7 | |
| 16 | 66 | 10 | 403 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.2% | 40.3 | 22.0 | |
| 17 | 28 | 5 | 250 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 50.0 | 14.0 | |
| 18 | 151 | 13 | 500 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 38.5 | 75.5 | |
| 19 | 71 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 4.2% | 55.0 | 71.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 19 | 10.5% | 68.4% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 15 | 33.3% | 60.0% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% | |
| 4 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 0.0% | 69.2% | 30.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 53.8% | 23.1% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 9 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 3 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | bam_kings_rascals_f1 | 8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_gg_plunkinville | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
4 | 4.44% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | dod_orange_halloffame | 17 | 22.67% | ![]() |
16 | 17.78% | ![]() |
1.06 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 5 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 1 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 1.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dod_orange_wallhack_d1 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
11 | 12.22% | ![]() |
0.91 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | dod_around_the_corner_hdr3 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
7 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | dod_anduze_rc1 | 17 | 22.67% | ![]() |
23 | 25.56% | ![]() |
0.74 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | dod_home-sweet-home_final | 8 | 10.67% | ![]() |
21 | 23.33% | ![]() |
0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 75 | 100.00% | ![]() |
90 | 0.8333 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2267 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pe-de-Cabra |
9 | 12.00% | ![]() |
4 | 4.44% | ![]() |
2.25 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | Scorpion |
6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
12 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | Kratozi |
6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
6 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | СУХАЧ |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
8 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Best |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
7 | 7.78% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Pandemic yes-mic |
5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
5 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ll40 






Pe-de-Cabra
Scorpion
Kratozi
Best
Pandemic yes-mic