Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
papercut_x |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:148557056 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 18:55:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:57:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | 3xi_trainmap__ML_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 461 | |
| Rank: | 2,662 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0746 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2257 (0.1584*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,654 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 11,758 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,942 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 268 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 426 (10*) | |
papercut_x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 742 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | papercut_x | 2d 22:08:46h | 2026-09-25 19:10:26 | 11,479 | 10,679 | 1.07 | 2,602 | 0.23 | 262 | 18.8% |
| 2 | jgreathouse78 | 0d 01:49:10h | 2026-05-31 11:13:09 | 279 | 263 | 1.06 | 52 | 0.19 | 6 | 20.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 11 | 10.89% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 11 | 2.25 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 222 | 38 | 1,582 | 4 | 11 | 2.2000 | 17.1% | 41.6 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | 139 | 32 | 1,214 | 2 | 9 | 3.0000 | 23.0% | 37.9 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 24 | 17 | 1,374 | 0 | 9 | 3.0000 | 70.8% | 80.8 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 114 | 20 | 1,085 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.5% | 54.3 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 15 | 8 | 1,375 | 3 | 8 | 4.0000 | 53.3% | 171.9 | 1.9 | |
| 6 | 97 | 21 | 982 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.6% | 46.8 | 12.1 | |
| 7 | 9 | 12 | 1,031 | 0 | 7 | 3.5000 | 133.3% | 85.9 | 1.3 | |
| 8 | 105 | 17 | 730 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 16.2% | 42.9 | 15.0 | |
| 9 | 58 | 16 | 1,300 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 27.6% | 81.3 | 8.3 | |
| 10 | 228 | 21 | 860 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.2% | 41.0 | 32.6 | |
| 11 | 23 | 8 | 1,080 | 1 | 6 | 1.5000 | 34.8% | 135.0 | 3.8 | |
| 12 | 51 | 12 | 859 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.5% | 71.6 | 8.5 | |
| 13 | 68 | 10 | 768 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.7% | 76.8 | 13.6 | |
| 14 | 12 | 4 | 469 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.3% | 117.3 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 54 | 7 | 735 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 13.0% | 105.0 | 18.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 300.0% | 81.3 | 0.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 36.7 | 5.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 38 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 32 | 18.8% | 59.4% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 21 | 14.3% | 81.0% | 4.8% | |
| 4 | 21 | 19.0% | 47.6% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 20 | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% | |
| 7 | 17 | 5.9% | 64.7% | 29.4% | |
| 8 | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 15 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 20 | 19.80% | ![]() |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
1.82 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 13 | 12.87% | ![]() |
9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.44 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | dod_gg_fanatic_b1 | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_gg_skyfort | 16 | 15.84% | ![]() |
14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 5 | dod_icecaverns | 14 | 13.86% | ![]() |
17 | 15.74% | ![]() |
0.82 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | 3xi_trainmap__ML_v5 | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
11 | 10.19% | ![]() |
0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dod_gg_toil_b1 | 12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
17 | 15.74% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | dod_concrete_arena | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
16 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | dod_gg_unsummit | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | gg_CostaRiza | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 101 | 100.00% | ![]() |
108 | 0.9352 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1584 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Papa Nurgle |
12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
7 | 6.48% | ![]() |
1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | AlexanderTheBest |
10 | 9.90% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Frostie |
7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | specialized |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
papercut_x 





Papa Nurgle