Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
razesoldier_01 |
|
| Location: Bernal, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88306632 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 16:56:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:54:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_arena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 537 | |
| Rank: | 2,261 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7913 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2473 (0.1683*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.6% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 364 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 460 (114*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 10 (5*) | |
razesoldier_01's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 10 | 9.90% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 2 | 1.20 | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 2.25 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 278 | 36 | 1,409 | 2 | 10 | 1.6667 | 12.9% | 39.1 | 27.8 | |
| 2 | 119 | 20 | 1,235 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.8% | 61.8 | 13.2 | |
| 3 | 98 | 22 | 1,009 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 22.4% | 45.9 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 175 | 25 | 1,078 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.3% | 43.1 | 21.9 | |
| 5 | 62 | 16 | 1,380 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 25.8% | 86.3 | 7.8 | |
| 6 | 172 | 25 | 1,045 | 2 | 8 | 2.6667 | 14.5% | 41.8 | 21.5 | |
| 7 | 124 | 24 | 1,015 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.4% | 42.3 | 17.7 | |
| 8 | 15 | 6 | 620 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.0% | 103.3 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 5 | 593 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.7% | 118.6 | 2.8 | |
| 10 | 79 | 6 | 1,080 | 0 | 4 | 0.6667 | 7.6% | 180.0 | 19.8 | |
| 11 | 35 | 7 | 529 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.0% | 75.6 | 8.8 | |
| 12 | 48 | 5 | 530 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.4% | 106.0 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 32 | 5 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.6% | 38.0 | 10.7 | |
| 14 | 18 | 4 | 424 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 106.0 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 6 | 358 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.3% | 59.7 | 5.7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 364 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.1% | 91.0 | 3.5 | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 154 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 51.3 | 8.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 5 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 43.0 | 4.5 | |
| 19 | 16 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 40.0 | 8.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 36 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 25 | 16.0% | 68.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 25 | 12.0% | 72.0% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 24 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | 22 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 16 | 18.8% | 56.3% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 16 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | brickhouse_v3 | 20 | 19.80% | ![]() |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | dod_lgg_tennis | 12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dod_ezc_sherwood_b2 | 12 | 11.88% | ![]() |
13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | gg_shotty_ggn | 22 | 21.78% | ![]() |
25 | 21.93% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | dod_gg_fullhouse_hrh | 11 | 10.89% | ![]() |
14 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | agc_small_court_hrh_v2 | 14 | 13.86% | ![]() |
24 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.58 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | dod_zx_sky | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
16 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 8 | dod_concrete_arena | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
5 | 4.39% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 101 | 100.00% | ![]() |
114 | 0.8860 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1683 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PWNER LORD |
24 | 23.76% | ![]() |
33 | 28.95% | ![]() |
0.73 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Chopsy |
24 | 23.76% | ![]() |
15 | 13.16% | ![]() |
1.60 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | Chopin |
16 | 15.84% | ![]() |
13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
1.23 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | KGB |
8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
4 | 3.51% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Pilotsause. |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | Jah'Travious waddems III [9.FJ] |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
11 | 9.65% | ![]() |
0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
razesoldier_01 






PWNER LORD