Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
Beeler33 |
|
| Location: Grants Pass, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27209003 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:58:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_halo_lockdown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 737 | |
| Rank: | 1,402 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9836 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3667 (0.3148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 60 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Beeler33's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.35 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 52 | 14 | 650 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 26.9% | 46.4 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | 47 | 14 | 650 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.8% | 46.4 | 9.4 | |
| 3 | 51 | 9 | 848 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 94.2 | 10.2 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 57.1% | 120.0 | 1.8 | |
| 5 | 68 | 9 | 553 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.2% | 61.4 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 37 | 13 | 620 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.1% | 47.7 | 9.3 | |
| 7 | 7 | 5 | 720 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 71.4% | 144.0 | 1.8 | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 640 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 62.5% | 128.0 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 80 | 9 | 460 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 51.1 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 8 | 537 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.6% | 67.1 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | 47 | 5 | 530 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 106.0 | 15.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 424 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 100.0% | 106.0 | 1.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 3 | 331 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 110.3 | 4.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 300.0 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 76.0 | 4.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
1.83 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | dod_grenade_out_b4 | 15 | 27.78% | ![]() |
9 | 16.07% | ![]() |
1.67 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | gg_the_round | 13 | 24.07% | ![]() |
11 | 19.64% | ![]() |
1.18 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | gg_cillage_ggn | 15 | 27.78% | ![]() |
30 | 53.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 54 | 100.00% | ![]() |
56 | 0.9643 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3148 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Popular Mecanix |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
8 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | CSM. J. Sky |8th ID| |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Beeler33 






