Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TacticalYeti88 |
|
| Location: Attica, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23551934 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:24:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 685 | |
| Rank: | 1,254 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6667 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2794 (0.2794*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 102 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
TacticalYeti88's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 6 | 8.82% | ![]() |
5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.30 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.50 | 5 | 7.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
1 | 5.26% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 122 | 26 | 1,108 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.3% | 42.6 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 172 | 12 | 680 | 4 | 6 | 1.5000 | 7.0% | 56.7 | 28.7 | |
| 3 | 341 | 22 | 1,002 | 5 | 6 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 45.5 | 56.8 | |
| 4 | 44 | 13 | 928 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.5% | 71.4 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | 185 | 17 | 882 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.2% | 51.9 | 37.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 6 | 674 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.7% | 112.3 | 1.8 | |
| 7 | 335 | 26 | 968 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.8% | 37.2 | 67.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 5 | 570 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.6% | 114.0 | 2.3 | |
| 9 | 19 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 26.3% | 98.8 | 4.8 | |
| 10 | 64 | 9 | 451 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.1% | 50.1 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 68 | 9 | 1,065 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 118.3 | 22.7 | |
| 12 | 57 | 5 | 336 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.8% | 67.2 | 19.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 313 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.3% | 104.3 | 5.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 221 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.0% | 110.5 | 2.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 68.0 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 40.0 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 41.7 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 217 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.7% | 27.1 | 11.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 40.0 | 7.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 26 | 23.1% | 50.0% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | 22 | 27.3% | 50.0% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 17 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_redwater1 | 14 | 20.59% | ![]() |
16 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | 3xi_orange_2a_nrg | 20 | 29.41% | ![]() |
25 | 24.51% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | dod_crazy_fun_arena | 11 | 16.18% | ![]() |
14 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.79 | 3 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | dod_orange_strategic_bridge_r1 | 13 | 19.12% | ![]() |
17 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.76 | 5 | 26.32% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | dod_rock_towers_final | 8 | 11.76% | ![]() |
21 | 20.59% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | rm_prison_cocked3 | 2 | 2.94% | ![]() |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.22 | 2 | 10.53% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 68 | 100.00% | ![]() |
102 | 0.6667 | 19 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2794 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | {RotN}GROGG |
14 | 20.59% | ![]() |
16 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.88 | 5 | 55.56% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | Fafo® |
13 | 19.12% | ![]() |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
1.44 | 3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | Pain in the Ass! |
7 | 10.29% | ![]() |
1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TacticalYeti88 






Fafo®