Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ophiochus |
|
| Location: Nepean, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:99920024 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:52:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | agc_hedge_maze_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 769 | |
| Rank: | 1,072 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6522 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2333 (0.2333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.9% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 30 (30*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
Ophiochus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 5 | 16.67% | ![]() |
2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 13 | 2.25 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 221 | 21 | 941 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.5% | 44.8 | 36.8 | |
| 2 | 172 | 23 | 909 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 39.5 | 34.4 | |
| 3 | 192 | 13 | 450 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 34.6 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 30 | 5 | 325 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.7% | 65.0 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 30 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.3% | 37.1 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.0% | 73.3 | 13.3 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 192.5 | 1.5 | |
| 8 | 172 | 4 | 467 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.3% | 116.8 | 86.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 59 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 60.0 | 59.0 | |
| 11 | 48 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 63.0 | 48.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 300.0 | 3.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 50.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 23 | 21.7% | 47.8% | 30.4% | |
| 2 | 21 | 33.3% | 47.6% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | 13 | 23.1% | 46.2% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_bunker_warfare_v1 | 15 | 50.00% | ![]() |
15 | 32.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 71.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | dod_army_depot_b2 | 1 | 3.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_cillage_ggn | 7 | 23.33% | ![]() |
13 | 28.26% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 7 | 23.33% | ![]() |
18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 30 | 100.00% | ![]() |
46 | 0.6522 | 7 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ophiochus 






