Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PeeweePaco |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:5899711 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:46:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_army_depot_b2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 957 | |
| Rank: | 627 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9111 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2683 (0.2683*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 45 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
PeeweePaco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.35 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 2.25 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 129 | 13 | 610 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.1% | 46.9 | 32.3 | |
| 2 | 73 | 9 | 500 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.3% | 55.6 | 18.3 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 75.0% | 180.0 | 1.3 | |
| 4 | 44 | 8 | 436 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 54.5 | 14.7 | |
| 5 | 30 | 7 | 280 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.3% | 40.0 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 5 | 480 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.7% | 96.0 | 4.7 | |
| 7 | 48 | 6 | 224 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.5% | 37.3 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | 60 | 8 | 423 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 52.9 | 20.0 | |
| 9 | 40 | 4 | 225 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 10.0% | 56.3 | 20.0 | |
| 10 | 162 | 7 | 597 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 85.3 | 81.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 302 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 100.7 | 3.5 | |
| 13 | 34 | 3 | 360 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 120.0 | 17.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 4 | 323 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 80.8 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 28 | 4 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 37.5 | 28.0 | |
| 16 | 11 | 6 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.5% | 38.0 | 11.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 40.0 | 6.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 5 | 335 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 67.0 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% | |
| 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_army_depot_b2 | 13 | 31.71% | ![]() |
8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
1.63 | 5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | dod_bunker_warfare_v1 | 17 | 41.46% | ![]() |
19 | 42.22% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 3 | agc_hedge_maze_night | 11 | 26.83% | ![]() |
18 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.61 | 3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
45 | 0.9111 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2683 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PeeweePaco 






