Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rolfenston |
|
| Location: Laval, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18899201 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:22:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_cour_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 869 | |
| Rank: | 936 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9254 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2903 (0.2903*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Rolfenston's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 12 | 19.35% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 11.29% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 8.06% | ![]() |
3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 6 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.45% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 3.23% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14 | 9 | 1,033 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 64.3% | 114.8 | 2.3 | |
| 2 | 49 | 13 | 650 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.5% | 50.0 | 9.8 | |
| 3 | 23 | 8 | 860 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.8% | 107.5 | 4.6 | |
| 4 | 47 | 14 | 835 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.8% | 59.6 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 168 | 15 | 620 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 8.9% | 41.3 | 42.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 6 | 375 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 62.5 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | 68 | 11 | 450 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 40.9 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 75 | 13 | 550 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 17.3% | 42.3 | 18.8 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 630 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 157.5 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 52 | 5 | 311 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.6% | 62.2 | 17.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 360 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 120.0 | 1.7 | |
| 12 | 25 | 6 | 742 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.0% | 123.7 | 8.3 | |
| 13 | 43 | 5 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 11.6% | 54.0 | 21.5 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 54.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 26.7% | |
| 2 | 14 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% | |
| 6 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_cour_b1 | 14 | 22.58% | ![]() |
12 | 17.91% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | dod_rock_towers_final | 19 | 30.65% | ![]() |
19 | 28.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 3 | dod_underpass_gg1 | 13 | 20.97% | ![]() |
14 | 20.90% | ![]() |
0.93 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | gg_funround_hrh | 16 | 25.81% | ![]() |
22 | 32.84% | ![]() |
0.73 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 62 | 100.00% | ![]() |
67 | 0.9254 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2903 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rolfenston 






S.A.M.MAX