Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Y O I N K |
|
| Location: Milton, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:226815117 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 19:58:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_murky_p2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 905 | |
| Rank: | 864 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5694 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1951 (0.1951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Y O I N K's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.20 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.50 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 231 | 22 | 867 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.5% | 39.4 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | 347 | 26 | 980 | 1 | 6 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 37.7 | 57.8 | |
| 3 | 331 | 19 | 838 | 2 | 6 | 1.2000 | 5.7% | 44.1 | 55.2 | |
| 4 | 77 | 20 | 651 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.0% | 32.6 | 15.4 | |
| 5 | 37 | 10 | 840 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.0% | 84.0 | 9.3 | |
| 6 | 25 | 8 | 449 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.0% | 56.1 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | 51 | 7 | 424 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.7% | 60.6 | 17.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 271 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 67.8 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 100.0 | 10.0 | |
| 10 | 72 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 6.9% | 108.0 | 72.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 90.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 85.0 | 9.0 | |
| 13 | 40 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 63.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 26 | 19.2% | 53.8% | 26.9% | |
| 2 | 22 | 4.5% | 54.5% | 40.9% | |
| 3 | 20 | 25.0% | 65.0% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | 19 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_lego_SpaceTower | 11 | 26.83% | ![]() |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 2 | gg_kush_hrh | 10 | 24.39% | ![]() |
11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.91 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | dod_castle_b7 | 9 | 21.95% | ![]() |
13 | 18.06% | ![]() |
0.69 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | dod_motorpool4 | 4 | 9.76% | ![]() |
9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dod_murky_p2 | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.40 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | csesly_sm_lakepark_v2_1 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
72 | 0.5694 | 8 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1951 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | {RotN}GROGG |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | Fluffy New Year |
7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
6 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | Fafo® |
6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.55 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | MAGA Panda Avenger |
5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Y O I N K 






{RotN}GROGG
Fluffy New Year