Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Памперс |
|
| Location: Krasnoyarsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:799751623 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 07:06:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 368 | |
| Rank: | 2,920 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3582 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1782 (0.1782*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 101 (101*) | |
| Deaths: | 282 (282*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
Памперс's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 22 | 21.78% | ![]() |
4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 20 | 19.80% | ![]() |
7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.50 | 17 | 16.83% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.12 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 13 | 12.87% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.30 | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 6 | 3.00 | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.35 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.98% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.99% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 462 | 69 | 2,851 | 7 | 23 | 2.8750 | 14.9% | 41.3 | 20.1 | |
| 2 | 318 | 57 | 2,282 | 4 | 22 | 7.3333 | 17.9% | 40.0 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 288 | 57 | 2,102 | 2 | 17 | 4.2500 | 19.8% | 36.9 | 16.9 | |
| 4 | 235 | 56 | 1,988 | 2 | 13 | 3.2500 | 23.8% | 35.5 | 18.1 | |
| 5 | 102 | 17 | 1,340 | 1 | 8 | 2.6667 | 16.7% | 78.8 | 12.8 | |
| 6 | 80 | 9 | 750 | 0 | 3 | 0.1667 | 11.3% | 83.3 | 26.7 | |
| 7 | 34 | 10 | 547 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 54.7 | 11.3 | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 97.3 | 2.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 120.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 120.0 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 19 | 6 | 342 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 57.0 | 9.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 63.0 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | 97 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 85.0 | 97.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 69 | 20.3% | 60.9% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 57 | 14.0% | 66.7% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 57 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 4 | 56 | 25.0% | 53.6% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 17 | 11.8% | 58.8% | 29.4% | |
| 6 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cdc_mario_air_[rm]_[ob1] | 13 | 12.87% | ![]() |
23 | 8.16% | ![]() |
0.57 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 2 | dod_TankDodge | 10 | 9.90% | ![]() |
18 | 6.38% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | dod_s4e_palmy | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
9 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_dev_bomb_arena | 8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
16 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | dod_gg_dundermifflin_denver | 7 | 6.93% | ![]() |
14 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 6 | dod_orange_arena_cross | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
8 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | dod_gg_cannarintus1 | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
13 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_ideal_mini | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
11 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | gg_$2011$_hrh | 6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
14 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | gg_7_azmya | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
14 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.36 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 11 | gg_agc_officemini | 4 | 3.96% | ![]() |
12 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | dod_crash | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
11 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
19 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0.26 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | dod_trench_warfare2 | 5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
20 | 7.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 15 | dod_willage | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
13 | 4.61% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 9 | 8.91% | ![]() |
46 | 16.31% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 17 | dod_halls3_gg1 | 3 | 2.97% | ![]() |
17 | 6.03% | ![]() |
0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | arena_mayhem | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 101 | 100.00% | ![]() |
282 | 0.3582 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1782 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Best |
10 | 9.90% | ![]() |
22 | 7.80% | ![]() |
0.45 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Cameltoe<>Joe |
8 | 7.92% | ![]() |
9 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.89 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | def_con |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
15 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Rocket |
6 | 5.94% | ![]() |
9 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | ownij |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
25 | 8.87% | ![]() |
0.20 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | Fried Goat |
5 | 4.95% | ![]() |
16 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Памперс 






Best
Cameltoe<>Joe