Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shish |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12515310 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 11:50:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_concrete_scoutz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 509 | |
| Rank: | 2,164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4936 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2208 (0.2208*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 156 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (6*) | |
Shish's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 13 | 16.88% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 3 | 1.25 | 12 | 15.58% | ![]() |
5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 4 | 1.20 | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 5 | 3.00 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 6 | 1.30 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 2.25 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 291 | 45 | 1,890 | 5 | 13 | 6.5000 | 15.5% | 42.0 | 22.4 | |
| 2 | 376 | 34 | 1,292 | 2 | 11 | 5.5000 | 9.0% | 38.0 | 34.2 | |
| 3 | 351 | 30 | 1,341 | 5 | 10 | 5.0000 | 8.5% | 44.7 | 35.1 | |
| 4 | 185 | 36 | 1,364 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.5% | 37.9 | 20.6 | |
| 5 | 60 | 11 | 1,040 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.3% | 94.5 | 8.6 | |
| 6 | 143 | 11 | 1,230 | 1 | 4 | 0.2667 | 7.7% | 111.8 | 35.8 | |
| 7 | 4 | 6 | 409 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 150.0% | 68.2 | 1.0 | |
| 8 | 83 | 13 | 540 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.7% | 41.5 | 27.7 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 330 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 110.0 | 2.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 120.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 32 | 4 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 50.0 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 63.0 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 2.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 128.0 | 1.0 | |
| 15 | 16 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 74.0 | 16.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 26.7% | 55.6% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 36 | 19.4% | 58.3% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 34 | 23.5% | 58.8% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 30 | 10.0% | 66.7% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_real_arena | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_mr_zen | 16 | 20.78% | ![]() |
25 | 16.03% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | dod_rock_towers_final | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
8 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
16 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.56 | 3 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | dod_battlecreek_no1 | 10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
20 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 6 | dod_orange_halo_lockdown | 8 | 10.39% | ![]() |
16 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | 415rennes_b6 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
12 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 8 | gg_kush_hrh | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
15 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0.47 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | dod_blood_arena | 3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
7 | 4.49% | ![]() |
0.43 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | dod_orange_glasscubes_by_hecke | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
18 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.28 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | gg_techcenter | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
18 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.22 | 2 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 77 | 100.00% | ![]() |
156 | 0.4936 | 17 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2208 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MimmiX |
10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
19 | 12.18% | ![]() |
0.53 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | Redbeard |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
5 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | coach_mcguirk |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
16 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | Kily_72 |
7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
11 | 7.05% | ![]() |
0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Burnside |
6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
11 | 7.05% | ![]() |
0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | ungeroveur |
5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
13 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | No-Mic |
5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
12 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shish 






Kily_72