Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
Error: Connection timed out |
WolfGear |
|
| Location: Dammarie, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22393245 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 14:53:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_mini_mario_2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 957 | |
| Rank: | 656 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9206 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1724 (0.1724*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 63 (63*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
WolfGear's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3.00 | 9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.35 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.25 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.30 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
2 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 13 | 1.25 | 3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
1 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 2.25 | 2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 15 | 2.25 | 1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 6 | 1,170 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 15.0% | 195.0 | 8.0 | |
| 2 | 101 | 10 | 410 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 9.9% | 41.0 | 25.3 | |
| 3 | 35 | 10 | 463 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.6% | 46.3 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 120 | 16 | 590 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 36.9 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 126 | 9 | 744 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.1% | 82.7 | 31.5 | |
| 6 | 19 | 8 | 350 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.1% | 43.8 | 4.8 | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 655 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 50.0% | 163.8 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 639 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 127.8 | 3.0 | |
| 9 | 31 | 9 | 760 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.0% | 84.4 | 7.8 | |
| 10 | 133 | 13 | 460 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 9.8% | 35.4 | 33.3 | |
| 11 | 21 | 7 | 399 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 57.0 | 5.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 720 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 60.0% | 240.0 | 1.7 | |
| 13 | 28 | 6 | 571 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.4% | 95.2 | 9.3 | |
| 14 | 15 | 7 | 355 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 50.7 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 268 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 89.3 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 6 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_s4e_palmy | 14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
11 | 17.46% | ![]() |
1.27 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | gg_$2011$_hrh | 16 | 27.59% | ![]() |
17 | 26.98% | ![]() |
0.94 | 4 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | gg_mini_mario_2 | 15 | 25.86% | ![]() |
17 | 26.98% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | dod_concrete_scoutz | 13 | 22.41% | ![]() |
18 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Adult Gamers Community - DOD:S Gungame | 58 | 100.00% | ![]() |
63 | 0.9206 | 10 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1724 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 30 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WolfGear 






julliette
Fafo®